United States Senator |
|
Eliot Glassheim |
Democratic-NPL |
619 N 3RD ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-3203 |
|
(701) 772-8840 |
United States Senator |
|
John Hoeven |
Republican |
PO Box 861
Bismarck ND 58502 |
info@hoevenforsenate.com
www.hoevenforsenate.com |
(701) 258-8969 |
United States Senator |
|
Robert N Marquette |
Libertarian |
4002 18th Ave S Apt 305
Fargo ND 58103-7111 |
robertforsenate@gmail.com
www.robertforsenate.org |
(701) 730-5383 |
Representative in Congress |
|
Kevin Cramer |
Republican |
PO Box 396
Bismarck ND 58503 |
|
(701) 527-7419 |
Representative in Congress |
|
Chase Iron Eyes |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 888
FORT YATES ND 58538 |
chaseironeyes@gmail.com
ironeyesforcongress.com |
(701) 455-0025 |
Representative in Congress |
|
Jack Seaman |
Libertarian |
514 Broadway
Fargo ND 58102 |
jackfornd@gmail.com
www.jackfornd.com |
(701) 371-5331 |
State Senator
District 02 |
|
David S Rust |
Republican |
PO Box 1198
Tioga ND 58852-1198 |
dsrust@nccray.com |
|
State Senator
District 04 |
|
Jordan L Kannianen |
Republican |
8011 51st St NW
Stanley ND 58784-9562 |
gordankannianen@gmail.com |
(701) 421-8813 |
State Senator
District 04 |
|
Tyler Stafslien |
Democratic-NPL |
2887 59th Ave NW
Ryder ND 58779-9202 |
tystafslien@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com |
(701) 426-4028 |
State Senator
District 06 |
|
David Paul O’Connell |
Democratic-NPL |
2624 County Road 30
Lansford ND 58750-9736 |
|
(701) 784-5441 |
State Senator
District 06 |
|
Shawn A Vedaa |
Republican |
PO Box 550
Velva ND 58790-0550 |
velvafreshfoods@yahoo.com |
(701) 721-5346 |
State Senator
District 08 |
|
Howard C Anderson, Jr |
Republican |
2107 7th St NW
Turtle Lake ND 58575-9667 |
|
(701) 448-2235 |
State Senator
District 10 |
|
Janne Myrdal |
Republican |
PO Box 513
Edinburg ND 58227 |
|
(701) 331-0946 |
State Senator
District 10 |
|
Quentin Wenzel |
Democratic-NPL |
920 10th Ave
Langdon ND 58249-2335 |
quentinforsenate@gmail.com |
(701) 370-0422 |
State Senator
District 12 |
|
Katie Andersen |
Republican |
1409 8th Ave SE
Jamestown ND 58401-5718 |
katieandersen171@gmail.com |
(701) 368-2896 |
State Senator
District 12 |
|
John Grabinger |
Democratic-NPL |
1008 8th Ave NE
Jamestown ND 58401-3507 |
grabingers@daktel.com |
(701) 952-1749 |
State Senator
District 14 |
|
Dave Anderson |
Democratic-NPL |
6590 30th Ave NE
Rugby ND 58368 |
dgarugby@hotmail.com |
(701) 776-5604 |
State Senator
District 14 |
|
Glen Baltrusch |
Republican |
312 Alder AVe
Harvey ND 58341-1022 |
glen.e.baltrusch@outlook.com |
(701) 341-1261 |
State Senator
District 14 |
|
Jerry Klein |
Republican |
PO Box 265
Fessenden ND 58438 |
|
(701) 547-3517 |
State Senator
District 16 |
|
Tyler Axness |
Democratic-NPL |
752 51st St S
Fargo ND 58103 |
tyleraxness@gmail.com
www.axness4nd.com |
(701) 388-1184 |
State Senator
District 16 |
|
David Clemens |
Republican |
1682 Oakwood Drive
West Fargo ND 58078 |
dave.clemens48@gmail.com |
(701) 526-6891 |
State Senator
District 18 |
|
Scott Meyer |
Republican |
1624 7th Avenue N
Grand Forks ND 58203-3010 |
scott.meyer@cornerstonebanks.net |
(218) 791-7655 |
State Senator
District 18 |
|
Connie Triplett |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 5178
Grand Forks ND 58201 |
triplettlaw@aol.com |
(701) 772-8009 |
State Senator
District 20 |
|
Phil Murphy |
Democratic-NPL |
1212 Parke Ave
Portland ND 58274-4013 |
|
(701) 430-9043 |
State Senator
District 20 |
|
Arne Osland |
Republican |
15333 13th Street NE
Mayville ND 58257-9225 |
arneo@polarcomm.com |
(701) 436-6155 |
State Senator
District 22 |
|
Steven Allard |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 87
Casselton ND 58012 |
stevenallard91@yahoo.com |
(701) 793-9144 |
State Senator
District 22 |
|
Gary A Lee |
Republican |
PO Box 3
Casselton ND 58012 |
|
(701) 347-4809 |
State Senator
District 24 |
|
Eldred Knutson |
Republican |
3730 117th Ave SE
Valley City ND 58072-9539 |
eldredknutson@gmail.com |
(701) 845-4694 |
State Senator
District 24 |
|
Larry J Robinson |
Democratic-NPL |
3584 Sheyenne Circle
Valley City ND 58072-9545 |
district24dems.com |
(701) 845-1428 |
State Senator
District 26 |
|
Jim Dotzenrod |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 69
Wyndmere ND 58081-0069 |
|
(701) 439-2427 |
State Senator
District 26 |
|
Jason Heitkamp |
Republican |
16045 83rd St SE
Wyndmere ND 58081-9723 |
jheitkamp@hotmail.com |
(701) 640-4643 |
State Senator
District 28 |
|
Robert S Erbele |
Republican |
6512 51st Ave SE
Lehr ND 58460-9149 |
|
(701) 378-2272 |
State Senator
District 28 |
|
Dustin David Peyer |
Democratic-NPL |
328 1st Street SE
Driscoll ND 58532-4032 |
fadedus@hotmail.com |
(701) 516-6454 |
State Senator
District 30 |
|
Diane Larson |
Republican |
2525 Larson Rd
Bismarck ND 58504-8926 |
|
(701) 400-7218 |
State Senator
District 30 |
|
Chris Rausch |
Democratic-NPL |
1620 S Reno Drive
Bismarck ND 58504-7083 |
rauschforsenate@gmail.com
www.rauschforsenate.com |
(701) 426-5749 |
State Senator
District 32 |
|
Dick Dever |
Republican |
1416 Eastwood Street
Bismarck ND 58504-6226 |
dickdever@bis.midco.net |
(701) 222-2604 |
State Senator
District 32 |
|
Tiffany Hodge |
Democratic-NPL |
409 Southwood Avenue
Bismarck ND 58504-6258 |
hodgeforsenate@gmail.com
www.hodgeforsenate.com |
(701) 426-0741 |
State Senator
District 34 |
|
Dwight Cook |
Republican |
1408 17th Street SE
Mandan ND 58554-4895 |
|
(701) 663-7421 |
State Senator
District 34 |
|
Dave Gipp |
Democratic-NPL |
1364 14th Street SE
Mandan ND 58554 |
|
(701) 426-8154 |
State Senator
District 36 |
|
Kelly Armstrong |
Republican |
513 Elk’s Drive
Dickinson ND 58601 |
kelly@reichert-armstrong.com |
(701) 227-0811 |
State Senator
District 36 |
|
John D W Fielding |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 25
New England ND 58647-0025 |
northerntiergeology@icloud.com |
(701) 235-5634 |
State Senator
District 38 |
|
David Hogue |
Republican |
6811 27th Ave NW
Minot ND 58703-8849 |
dhogue@pringlend.com |
(701) 833-2000 |
State Senator
District 40 |
|
Phil Franklin |
Democratic-NPL |
1916 14th Street NW
Minot ND 58703-1162 |
|
(701) 500-0487 |
State Senator
District 40 |
|
Karen Krebsbach |
Republican |
PO Box 1767
Minot ND 58702-1767 |
|
(701) 838-0211 |
State Senator
District 42 |
|
Curt Kreun |
Republican |
3111 Longbow Ct
Grand Forks ND 58203-2193 |
curt@gra.midco.net |
(701) 741-2612 |
State Senator
District 42 |
|
Dave Owen |
Libertarian |
7C Selke Hall
Grand Forks ND 58202 |
dowen123455@yahoo.com |
(240) 393-9835 |
State Senator
District 42 |
|
Mac Schneider |
Democratic-NPL |
1806 University Ave
Grand Forks ND 58203 |
mac@macschneider.com
www.macschneider.com |
(701) 610-6092 |
State Senator
District 44 |
|
Tim Flakoll |
Republican |
1350 2nd Street N
Fargo ND 58102 |
Tim.flakoll@gmail.com |
(701) 367-5954 |
State Senator
District 44 |
|
Merrill Piepkorn |
Democratic-NPL |
1321 3rd Street N
Fargo ND 58102 |
mpiepkorn@gmail.com |
|
State Senator
District 46 |
|
Jim Roers |
Republican |
4420 Carrie Rose Lane S
Fargo ND 58104-6818 |
|
(701) 356-5050 |
State Senator
District 46 |
|
George Sinner |
Democratic-NPL |
1806 Rose Creek Drive
Fargo ND 58104 |
|
(701) 371-6236 |
State Representative
District 02 |
|
Bert Anderson |
Republican |
PO Box 604
Crosby ND 58730-0604 |
bertswd@nccray.com |
(701) 641-1549 |
State Representative
District 02 |
|
Brandon Delvo |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 1185
Williston ND 58802 |
delvo4house@gmail.com
brandondelvo.com |
(701) 826-4611 |
State Representative
District 02 |
|
Doug Hoffman |
Democratic-NPL |
4115 150th Ave NW
Williston ND 58802-0362 |
|
(701) 774-1013 |
State Representative
District 02 |
|
Donald Longmuir |
Republican |
PO Box 519
Stanley ND 58784-0519 |
longmuird@hotmail.com |
(701) 629-1632 |
State Representative
District 04 |
|
Cesar Alvarez |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 691
New Town ND 58763 |
friendsofcesar@gmail.com |
(701) 421-1633 |
State Representative
District 04 |
|
Terry B Jones |
Republican |
315 Main St PMB 759
New Town ND 58763-4000 |
terrybjones@hotmail.com |
(307) 272-1915 |
State Representative
District 04 |
|
Bill Oliver |
Republican |
PO Box 1264
New Town ND 58763-1264 |
billo031262@yahoo.com |
(701) 421-3482 |
State Representative
District 04 |
|
Kenton Onstad |
Democratic-NPL |
3515 66th Ave NW
Parshall ND 58770-9458 |
konstad@restel.net |
(701) 862-3445 |
State Representative
District 06 |
|
Dick Anderson |
Republican |
1187 77th Street NE
Willow City ND 58384 |
dickand@utma.com |
(701) 366-4625 |
State Representative
District 06 |
|
Jean (Jeannie) Brandt |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 114
Kramer ND 58748 |
jeanbfornd@gmail.com |
(701) 359-4350 |
State Representative
District 06 |
|
Bob Hunskor |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 1
Newburg ND 58762-0001 |
|
(701) 272-6283 |
State Representative
District 06 |
|
Craig Johnson |
Republican |
8080 17th Ave NW
Maxbass ND 58760-9769 |
cjmagick@srt.com |
(701) 362-7528 |
State Representative
District 08 |
|
Casey D Buchmann |
Democratic-NPL |
1107 Pleasant Lane
Washburn ND 58577-4403 |
caseyb43@hotmail.com |
(701) 301-9579 |
State Representative
District 08 |
|
Jeff Delzer |
Republican |
2919 5th Street NW
Underwood ND 58576-9603 |
|
(701) 442-5435 |
State Representative
District 08 |
|
Agnes Jennings |
Democratic-NPL |
851 16th Ave SW
Washburn ND 58577-9522 |
|
(701) 734-6557 |
State Representative
District 08 |
|
Vernon Laning |
Republican |
4121 78th Ave NE
Bismarck ND 58503-6396 |
|
(701) 355-0364 |
State Representative
District 10 |
|
Chuck Damschen |
Republican |
9461 80th St NE
Hampden ND 58338 |
cddamschen@gondtc.com
www.chuckdamschen.com |
(701) 868-3281 |
State Representative
District 10 |
|
Elsie Blair Magnus |
Democratic-NPL |
9741 119th Ave NE
Langdon ND 58249-8951 |
cavctycommishmagnus@gmail.com |
(701) 549-3859 |
State Representative
District 10 |
|
David Monson |
Republican |
PO Box 8
Osnabrock ND 58269-0008 |
|
(701) 496-3394 |
State Representative
District 10 |
|
Daryl Passa |
Democratic-NPL |
310 S Main Street
Drayton ND 58225 |
daryl.passa@gmail.com |
(701) 620-0084 |
State Representative
District 12 |
|
Jim Grueneich |
Republican |
PO Box 243
Jamestown ND 58402-0243 |
jim@hhholdings.net |
(701) 535-0286 |
State Representative
District 12 |
|
Jessica Haak |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 322
Jamestown ND 58401 |
jesshaak@gmail.com
jessicahaaknd.com |
(701) 320-5044 |
State Representative
District 12 |
|
Pam Musland |
Democratic-NPL |
208 Hillcrest Dr
Jamestown ND 58401-3908 |
pmusland@gmail.com |
(701) 952-8644 |
State Representative
District 12 |
|
Bernie Satrom |
Republican |
PO Box 950
Jamestown ND 58402-0950 |
blsatrom@yahoo.com |
(701) 320-7239 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Dennis Fred |
Republican |
35 COUNTRY RD
RUGBY ND 58368 |
ddf2@midco.net |
(701) 208-0680 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Albert D Krueger |
Republican |
PO Box 355
Harvey ND 58341 |
|
(701) 324-4916 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Bonita Lindseth |
Democratic-NPL |
5011 34th Avenue NE
Rugby ND 58368-8364 |
Kaybonita6@gmail.com |
(701) 542-3254 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Jon Nelson |
Republican |
420 6th Ave SE
Rugby ND 58368 |
|
(701) 776-6738 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Mark Nelson |
Democratic-NPL |
6760 34th Avenue NE
Rugby ND 58368-8413 |
|
(701) 776-5633 |
State Representative
District 14 |
|
Robin Weisz |
Republican |
2639 1st Street SE
Hurdsfield ND 58451 |
|
|
State Representative
District 16 |
|
Lisa K Dullum |
Democratic-NPL |
242 18th Street E
West Fargo ND 58078 |
dullumforhouse@gmail.com |
(701) 770-8700 |
State Representative
District 16 |
|
Ben Hanson |
Democratic-NPL |
921 31st Ave W
West Fargo ND 58078 |
hanson.ben@gmail.com
benhansonfornd.com |
(701) 446-8634 |
State Representative
District 16 |
|
Kevin Johnson |
Libertarian |
662 San Juan Drive S
Fargo ND 58103-1095 |
|
(701) 282-8473 |
State Representative
District 16 |
|
Ben Koppelman |
Republican |
205 36 1/2 Avenue Pl E
West Fargo ND 58078 |
|
(701) 491-0665 |
State Representative
District 16 |
|
Andrew Marschall |
Republican |
4469 Santiago Blvd S
Fargo ND 58103 |
andrew_marschall@yahoo.com |
(701) 205-2208 |
State Representative
District 18 |
|
Allen Beireis |
Republican |
1748 NE Whip-Poor-Will Lane
Grand Forks ND 58203 |
allenbeir@gmail.com |
(218) 343-1238 |
State Representative
District 18 |
|
Corey Mock |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 12542
Grand Forks ND 58208-2542 |
corey@coreymock.com
www.coreymock.com |
(701) 732-0085 |
State Representative
District 18 |
|
Kyle Thorson |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 5321
Grand Forks ND 58206 |
kyle.thorson1@gmail.com
www.KyleforND.com |
(701) 871-9811 |
State Representative
District 18 |
|
Steve Vetter |
Republican |
804 S 17th Street
Grand Forks ND 58201 |
|
(612) 770-8689 |
State Representative
District 20 |
|
Rick Holman |
Democratic-NPL |
622 153rd Ave NE
Mayville ND 58257-1424 |
rholman111@gmail.com |
(701) 238-1124 |
State Representative
District 20 |
|
Aaron McWilliams |
Republican |
PO Box 1
Hillsboro ND 58045-0001 |
|
(701) 430-9004 |
State Representative
District 20 |
|
Gail Mooney |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 638
Hillsboro ND 58045 |
gailmooney@mac.com
gailfordistrict20.com |
(701) 436-5010 |
State Representative
District 22 |
|
Michael Howe |
Republican |
PO Box 547
Casselton ND 58012-0547 |
michaelhowe44@gmail.com |
(701) 261-0504 |
State Representative
District 22 |
|
Allan Peterson |
Democratic-NPL |
7009 Horseshoe Bend
Horace ND 58047 |
apeterson6@q.com
electpeterson.com |
(701) 282-4644 |
State Representative
District 22 |
|
Marijo Peterson |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 373
West Fargo ND 58078 |
marijo@marijopeterson.com
www.marijopeterson.com |
(701) 388-4350 |
State Representative
District 22 |
|
Brandy L Pyle |
Republican |
PO Box 337
Casselton ND 58012-0337 |
bpyle@unityseed.com
brandypyle.com |
(701) 347-4421 |
State Representative
District 24 |
|
Sharon Buhr |
Democratic-NPL |
613 Chautauqua Blvd
Valley City ND 58072 |
sharon.e.buhr@gmail.com |
(701) 840-0973 |
State Representative
District 24 |
|
Daniel Johnston |
Republican |
5807 Valley Road
Kathryn ND 58049 |
johnstonforhouse@gmail.com |
(701) 840-3257 |
State Representative
District 24 |
|
Dwight Kiefert |
Republican |
3721 115th Ave SE
Valley City ND 58072-9312 |
dwightkiefert@hotmail.com |
(701) 845-0760 |
State Representative
District 24 |
|
Naomi Muscha |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 34
Enderlin ND 58027-0034 |
nmuscha@gmail.com |
(701) 793-0326 |
State Representative
District 26 |
|
Bill Amerman |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 43
Forman ND 58032-0043 |
|
(701) 724-3833 |
State Representative
District 26 |
|
Sebastian (Seabass) Ertelt |
Republican |
906 Ash Street
Lisbon ND 58054-4316 |
|
(701) 683-2194 |
State Representative
District 26 |
|
Jerry Kelsh |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 27
Fullerton ND 58441-0027 |
jkelsh@drtel.net |
(701) 320-7521 |
State Representative
District 26 |
|
Kathy Skroch |
Republican |
10105 155th Ave SE
Lidgerwood ND 58053-9761 |
mkskroch@rrt.net |
(701) 538-7396 |
State Representative
District 28 |
|
Mike Brandenburg |
Republican |
8044 County Rd 34
Edgeley ND 58433-9761 |
|
(701) 709-0237 |
State Representative
District 28 |
|
William E Kretschmar |
Republican |
PO Box 36
Ashley ND 58413-0036 |
|
(701) 684-7321 |
State Representative
District 28 |
|
Jeffery Magrum |
Republican |
PO Box 467
Hazelton ND 58544-0467 |
|
(701) 782-4535 |
State Representative
District 28 |
|
Barton O Schott |
Republican |
7047 County Rd 33
Kulm ND 58456-9743 |
bartonschott1@gmail.com |
(701) 269-2963 |
State Representative
District 30 |
|
Tom Asbridge |
Democratic-NPL |
324 N 31st Street Apt 4
Bismarck ND 58501 |
asbridgeforhouse@yahoo.com |
(701) 222-3621 |
State Representative
District 30 |
|
Glenn Bosch |
Republican |
3613 Mayflower Circle
Bismarck ND 58504-6487 |
bosch.glenn@gmail.com |
(701) 226-1886 |
State Representative
District 30 |
|
Mike Nathe |
Republican |
1899 Bonn Blvd
Bismarck ND 58504 |
|
(701) 319-1500 |
State Representative
District 30 |
|
Kathleen Risch |
Democratic-NPL |
750 Augsburg Avenue
Bismarck ND 58504-7009 |
|
(701) 223-8801 |
State Representative
District 32 |
|
Karen K Ehrens |
Democratic-NPL |
233 West Ave C
Bismarck ND 58501-3608 |
karen@ehrensconsulting.com |
(701) 258-4596 |
State Representative
District 32 |
|
Patrick D Heinert |
Republican |
1501 Eastwood Street
Bismarck ND 58504-6230 |
plheinert@bis.midco.net |
(701) 222-1354 |
State Representative
District 32 |
|
Cheryl Ann Kary |
Democratic-NPL |
424 Ashwood Ave
Bismarck ND 58504-6207 |
kary@midco.net |
(701) 426-1315 |
State Representative
District 32 |
|
Lisa Meier |
Republican |
1713 S 3rd Street
Bismarck ND 58504-7114 |
|
(701) 202-7126 |
State Representative
District 34 |
|
Bernie Parkhurst |
Democratic-NPL |
408 12th Street NW
Mandan ND 58554-1907 |
padres84NLBST@yahoo.com |
(701) 667-0769 |
State Representative
District 34 |
|
Jessica Petrick |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 695
Mandan ND 58554 |
jessica@jessicapetrick.com
www.jessicaforhouse.com |
(701) 426-9424 |
State Representative
District 34 |
|
Todd K Porter |
Republican |
4604 Borden Harbor Drive SE
Mandan ND 58554-7961 |
|
(701) 667-2922 |
State Representative
District 34 |
|
Nathan Toman |
Republican |
203 4th Ave NW
Mandan ND 58554-3135 |
|
(701) 484-1906 |
State Representative
District 36 |
|
Alan Fehr |
Republican |
10641 Hwy 10
Dickinson ND 58601-9567 |
|
(701) 590-0136 |
State Representative
District 36 |
|
Linda Kittilson |
Democratic-NPL |
11220 5th Street SW
Killdeer ND 58640-9740 |
|
(701) 863-6826 |
State Representative
District 36 |
|
Dean Jay Meyer |
Democratic-NPL |
4031 Highway 22 S
Dickinson ND 58601-9509 |
|
(701) 225-2736 |
State Representative
District 36 |
|
Mike Schatz |
Republican |
400 9th Street E
New England ND 58647-7528 |
|
(701) 333-8610 |
State Representative
District 36 |
|
Luke Simons |
Republican |
11509 27th Street SW
Dickinson ND 58601 |
rockingx7ranch@ndsupernet.com |
(701) 483-0013 |
State Representative
District 38 |
|
Larry Bellew |
Republican |
812 Bel Air Place
Minot ND 58703-1751 |
|
(701) 852-5786 |
State Representative
District 38 |
|
Richard Rintoul |
Democratic-NPL |
23 Rolliing Hills Dr
Minot ND 58703-8611 |
iketom@hotmail.com |
(701) 838-5290 |
State Representative
District 38 |
|
Susan (Sue) Rintoul |
Democratic-NPL |
23 Rolling Hills Drive
Minot ND 58703-8611 |
|
(701) 838-5290 |
State Representative
District 38 |
|
Dan Ruby |
Republican |
4620 46th Ave NW
Minot ND 58703-8710 |
|
(701) 852-6132 |
State Representative
District 40 |
|
Heidi Elise Rintoul |
Democratic-NPL |
23 Rolling Hills Dr
Minot ND 58703 |
heidi.rintoul@gmail.com |
(701) 240-5944 |
State Representative
District 40 |
|
Matthew Ruby |
Republican |
315 4th Street NW
Minot ND 58703-3129 |
m.ruby.43@gmail.com |
(701) 509-8149 |
State Representative
District 40 |
|
Randy A Schobinger |
Republican |
3500 30TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703-0312 |
|
|
State Representative
District 40 |
|
A J Schultz |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 1307
Minot ND 58702 |
schultzlawfirmpc@gmail.com |
(701) 578-4956 |
State Representative
District 42 |
|
Jake Blum |
Republican |
2310 2nd Ave N
Grand Forks ND 58203-8314 |
jblum88@live.com |
(612) 978-0990 |
State Representative
District 42 |
|
Grant D Hauschild |
Democratic-NPL |
4805 7th Ave N Apt 4
Grand Forks ND 58203-1896 |
|
(701) 388-3174 |
State Representative
District 42 |
|
Emily O’Brien |
Republican |
28 S 3RD ST APT 6
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-4759 |
|
|
State Representative
District 42 |
|
Kylie Oversen |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 14382
Grand Forks ND 58208 |
Kylie.oversen@gmail.com |
(701) 590-3420 |
State Representative
District 44 |
|
Joshua A Boschee |
Democratic-NPL |
517 1st St N
Fargo ND 58102 |
joshua.boschee@yahoo.com
www.joshuaboschee.com |
(701) 367-3513 |
State Representative
District 44 |
|
Karla Rose Hanson |
Democratic-NPL |
1114 5th Street N
Fargo ND 58102 |
karlarosehanson@hotmail.com
www.karlarosehanson.com |
(701) 793-9181 |
State Representative
District 44 |
|
Gail Nelson |
Republican |
1120 Broadway N
Fargo ND 58102-2635 |
gail.nelsonforhouse@gmail.com |
(701) 261-4051 |
State Representative
District 44 |
|
Blair Thoreson |
Republican |
1246 2nd Street N
Fargo ND 58102 |
blairthoreson@gmail.com |
(701) 234-0862 |
State Representative
District 46 |
|
Kirsten Diederich |
Democratic-NPL |
25090 E Country Club Drive S
Fargo ND 58103 |
kbdieder@gmail.com |
(701) 446-6463 |
State Representative
District 46 |
|
Ryan Evelyth |
Libertarian |
1554 27TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103-5609 |
|
(212) 433-0488 |
State Representative
District 46 |
|
Dan Fisher |
Democratic-NPL |
3120-Z 25th Street S #195
Fargo ND 58103 |
fisherforhouse@gmail.com
www.fisherforndhouse.com |
(701) 404-0051 |
State Representative
District 46 |
|
Jim Kasper |
Republican |
1128 Westrac Drive
Fargo ND 58103 |
jmkasper@amg-nd.com |
(701) 232-6250 |
State Representative
District 46 |
|
Shannon Roers Jones |
Republican |
5948 Silverleaf Drive S
Fargo ND 58104-7127 |
|
(701) 412-4796 |
Governor and Lt. Governor |
|
Doug Burgum & Brent Sanford |
Republican |
300 Broadway N Apt 404
Fargo ND 58102 |
doug@dougburgum.com
dougburgum.com |
(701) 371-4666 |
Governor and Lt. Governor |
|
Marvin E Nelson & Joan Heckaman |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 577
Rolla ND 58367-0577 |
marvinnelsonfornd@gmail.com
www.nelsonfornd.com |
(701) 477-3422 |
Governor and Lt. Governor |
|
Marty Riske & Joshua Voytek |
Libertarian |
3101 13th Ave S
Fargo ND 58103-3506 |
|
(701) 241-9687 |
Governor and Lt. Governor |
|
Paul J Sorum & Michael Coachman |
Republican |
3501 Calypso Drive
Bismarck ND 58504 |
paul@paulsorum.com
paulsorum.com |
(701) 219-5601 |
Governor and Lt. Governor |
|
Wayne Stenehjem & Nicole Poolman |
Republican |
PO Box 1532
Bismarck ND 58502 |
wstenehjem@aol.com
StenehjemForGovernor.com |
(701) 222-1224 |
State Auditor |
|
Josh Gallion |
Republican |
PO Box 4063
Bismarck ND 58502 |
|
|
State Auditor |
|
Roland Riemers |
Libertarian |
PO Box 14702
Grand Forks ND 58208 |
|
(701) 317-1803 |
State Treasurer |
|
Tim Mathern |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 411
Fargo ND 58107 |
|
(701) 235-9817 |
State Treasurer |
|
Eric Olson |
Libertarian |
915 4th Ave S
Fargo ND 58103-1714 |
|
(218) 979-7125 |
State Treasurer |
|
Kelly L Schmidt |
Republican |
PO Box 901
Mandan ND 58554 |
kellyschmidtnd@gmail.com
kellyschmidt.com |
(701) 471-1346 |
Insurance Commissioner |
|
Nick Bata |
Libertarian |
229 2nd Ave E
West Fargo ND 58078 |
|
(701) 320-6744 |
Insurance Commissioner |
|
Ruth Buffalo |
Democratic-NPL |
PO Box 473
Mandaree ND 58757 |
ruthiebuffalo@gmail.com |
(701) 516-6125 |
Insurance Commissioner |
|
Jon Godfread |
Republican |
PO Box 2301
Bismarck ND 58502 |
jon@godfreadfornd.com
www.godfreadfornd.com |
(701) 330-3902 |
Public Service Commissioner |
|
Julie Fedorchak |
Republican |
PO Box 2422
Bismarck ND 58502 |
julie.fedorchak@gmail.com
juliefedorchak.com |
(701) 391-1140 |
Public Service Commissioner |
|
Marlo Hunte-Beaubrun |
Democratic-NPL |
125 W ARIKARA AVE
BISMARCK ND 58501-2667 |
|
(701) 425-9224 |
Public Service Commissioner |
|
Thomas Skadeland |
Libertarian |
132 7th Ave SE
Mayville ND 58257-1513 |
tom.skadeland@yahoo.com
www.1pnorthdakota.org |
(701) 430-0534 |
Superintendent of Public Instruction |
|
Kirsten Baesler |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 474
Mandan ND 58554 |
www.kirstenbaesler.com |
(701) 527-4664 |
Superintendent of Public Instruction |
|
Joe Chiang |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 13
Tolna ND 58380-0013 |
generalc7148@gmail.com |
(701) 350-1554 |
Justice of the Supreme Court |
|
Robert V Bolinske, Sr |
Nonpartisan |
7600 Northgate Dr
Bismarck ND 58504 |
|
(701) 390-6015 |
Justice of the Supreme Court Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Lisa Fair McEvers |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 5044
West Fargo ND 58078 |
|
|
Justice of the Supreme Court |
|
Jerod Elton Tufte |
Nonpartisan |
3630 26th Street SE
Dawson ND 58428 |
jerod@tufte.net |
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Tim Campbell |
Nonpartisan |
401 3RD ST S
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-4143 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Danny Thompson |
Nonpartisan |
820 BIRCH AVE
WYNDMERE ND 58081-4008 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Alex Albert |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 515
ROLLA ND 58367-0515 |
alexalbert@midco.net |
(701) 477-3096 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Joseph S Baker |
Nonpartisan |
218 BAKER ST NE
BELCOURT ND 58316-3871 |
|
(701) 477-5254 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Merle Boucher |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 7
ROLETTE ND 58366-0007 |
|
(701) 246-3652 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Clarence (Swede) Counts |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 441
DUNSEITH ND 58329 |
|
(701) 278-6763 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Henry (Chick) Larocque |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 317
ST JOHN ND 58369-0317 |
|
(701) 477-6584 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Allan Roy Malaterre |
Nonpartisan |
9813 BIA 1
ROLLA ND 58367 |
|
(701) 477-6524 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Bill Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
116 DAKOTA ST
RUTLAND ND 58067-4123 |
lawyer@drtel.net |
(701) 724-3467 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Jason Arth |
Nonpartisan |
14896 86TH ST SE
LIDGERWOOD ND 58053-9203 |
jason.arth.34@gmail.com |
(701) 680-2685 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Mark Breker |
Nonpartisan |
14104 96TH ST SE
RUTLAND ND 58067-9442 |
|
(701) 724-6474 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Donna Eklund |
Nonpartisan |
13297 87TH ST SE
FORMAN ND 58032-9727 |
loveek24@gmail.com |
(701) 724-3756 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Trent O Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
13361 95TH ST SE
FORMAN ND 58032-9615 |
|
(701) 678-4094 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Richard Ruch |
Nonpartisan |
9992 121ST AVE SE
COGSWELL ND 58017-9632 |
richard@venturecomm.net |
(701) 443-5670 |
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Jim Rostad |
Nonpartisan |
6210 HIGHWAY 2 & 52 W
MINOT ND 58701 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Alan M Walter |
Nonpartisan |
805 BAVARIA DR
MINOT ND 58703-1548 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Shelly Weppler |
Nonpartisan |
6601 8TH AVE NW
MINOT ND 58703-8873 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Dustin Laufer |
Nonpartisan |
304 15TH AVE NE
HETTINGER ND 58639-9602 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Gene Seamands |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 222
HETTINGER ND 58639-0222 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Dean B (Sam) Entzminger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 257
GACKLE ND 58442 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Doug Kroll |
Nonpartisan |
613 3RD ST W
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7418 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Jerry L Miller |
Nonpartisan |
6261 49TH AVE SE
STREETER ND 58483 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
John W Wald |
Nonpartisan |
415 2ND ST W
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7028 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Dwight Berger |
Nonpartisan |
3740 11TH ST SW
STANTON ND 58571-9446 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Frank H Bitterman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 273
GOLDEN VALLEY ND 58541-0273 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Myron Haats |
Nonpartisan |
602 6th Ave. NE
Hazen ND 58545 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Duane Scheurer |
Nonpartisan |
111 2ND AVE SW
GOLDEN VALLEY ND 58541-7105 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
William L (Bill) Tveit |
Nonpartisan |
610 A HAZEN BAY RD
HAZEN ND 58545-9483 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Pine A Abrahamson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 230
BOWMAN ND 58623-0230 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Dave Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
8006 149TH AVE SW
BOWMAN ND 58623-9613 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Margie Becker-Russ |
Nonpartisan |
301 3RD AVE NE
BOWMAN ND 58623-4824 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Rick Braaten |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 21
RHAME ND 58651-0021 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Brandy Ann Getz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 65
RHAME ND 58651-0065 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Jerry Jeffers |
Nonpartisan |
16804 99TH ST SW
RHAME ND 58651-9760 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Chris Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1064
BOWMAN ND 58623-1064 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
John McGee |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 423
BOWMAN ND 58623-0423 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Bruce McLaughlin |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 581
BOWMAN ND 58623-0581 |
|
|
County Commissioner at Large |
|
Dale Palczewski |
Nonpartisan |
12709 101ST ST SW
REEDER ND 58649 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
David (Davey) Davidson |
Nonpartisan |
3781 77TH AVE NE
SAINT MICHAEL ND 58370 |
|
(701) 351-4379 |
County Commissioner District 1
District 1 |
|
Lester Iverson |
Nonpartisan |
1604 124TH AVE SW
FAIRFIELD ND 58627-9420 |
|
|
County Commissioner District 1
District 1 |
|
Joseph L (Joe) Kessel |
Nonpartisan |
12939 10TH ST SW
FAIRFIELD ND 58627-9664 |
|
|
County Commissioner District 3
District 3 |
|
Jim Arthaud |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 197
MEDORA ND 58645-0197 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Thor W. Sand |
Nonpartisan |
320 3RD ST S
ELLENDALE ND 58436-7126 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Marke Roberts |
Nonpartisan |
1116 KOLA AVE
OAKES ND 58474-1813 |
|
|
County Commissioner At Large By District
District 2 |
|
Douglas Graupe |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 237
CROSBY ND 58730-0237 |
|
|
County Commissioner#1
District 1 |
|
John Reinhardt |
Nonpartisan |
4855 HIGHWAY 49
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-9601 |
|
|
County Commissioner#2
District 2 |
|
Myles E. Stoller |
Nonpartisan |
6705 60TH AVE SW
ELGIN ND 58533-9337 |
|
(701) 584-3459 |
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
John R Plaggemeyer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 504
NEW ENGLAND ND 58647-0504 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Ronald William Friedt |
Nonpartisan |
8691 61ST ST SW
MOTT ND 58646-8875 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Barry Suydam |
Nonpartisan |
1612 39TH AVE NW
GARRISON ND 58540-9237 |
barrysuydam@hotmail.com |
(701) 337-5557 |
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Gary L Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
4290 65TH AVE NW
PLAZA ND 58771 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Garry Allan Jacobson |
Nonpartisan |
6090 OLD HIGHWAY 2
BERTHOLD ND 58718-9007 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
District 1 |
|
W. J. (Jack) Davidson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 5
LAKOTA ND 58344-0005 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
District 1 |
|
Robert Frederick |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 6
LAKOTA ND 58344-0006 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
District 1 |
|
Nancy Marquart |
Nonpartisan |
206 5TH ST E
LAKOTA ND 58344-7113 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Bruce Ellertson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 346
MICHIGAN ND 58259-0346 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Alan Klefstad |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 187
TOLNA ND 58380-0187 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Blake Wilkens |
Nonpartisan |
1985 47TH AVE SW
HANNOVER ND 58563-9181 |
|
(701) 794-3109 |
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Darrell Berger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2926
CENTER ND 58530-2926 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Michael Axt |
Nonpartisan |
513 9TH ST NE
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-9138 |
|
(701) 363-2335 |
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Scott Ouradnik |
Nonpartisan |
6703 141ST AVE SW
AMIDON ND 58620 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Len Sadler |
Nonpartisan |
6602 140TH AVE SW
AMIDON ND 58620-9604 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Pete Kuntz |
Nonpartisan |
105 4TH ST E APT 3
DICKINSON ND 58601-4474 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Clarence Tuhy |
Nonpartisan |
543 3RD ST E
DICKINSON ND 58601-4504 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Dean Franchuk |
Nonpartisan |
2379 6TH ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
John Frank |
Nonpartisan |
2409 STATES BLVD
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Jay Elkin |
Nonpartisan |
3489 94TH AVE SW
TAYLOR ND 58656-9645 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Leslie Ross |
Nonpartisan |
3450 108 M AVE SW
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Mike Weisz |
Nonpartisan |
315 8TH AVE.
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Ken Teubner |
Nonpartisan |
7030 62ND AVE. NE
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Scott Boe |
Nonpartisan |
5457 94 ST NE
PERTH ND 58363-9698 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Curt Benson |
Nonpartisan |
201 MAIN ST
HEIMDAL ND 58341-8017 |
curtien@gondtc.com |
(701) 547-3265 |
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Danny (Boone) Maxwell |
Nonpartisan |
4791 17TH ST NE
FESSENDEN ND 58438-9317 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Joey Schimelfenig |
Nonpartisan |
2363 46TH AVE NE
HARVEY ND 58341-8234 |
jfschime@hotmail.com |
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Stan Buxa |
Nonpartisan |
601 RIVERVIEW DR
HARVEY ND 58341-1924 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Kent (Lumpy) Lesmeister |
Nonpartisan |
601 JUDY BLVD
HARVEY ND 58341-1903 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Victor Zerr, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
1011 Jill Avenue
Harvey ND 58341 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Mary Hager |
Nonpartisan |
2838 18TH ST NE
HARVEY ND 58341-9348 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Cindy L Schwehr |
Nonpartisan |
11442 23RD ST SE
ROGERS ND 58479-9610 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
LeRoy V Triebold |
Nonpartisan |
12235 32ND ST SE
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-9487 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Robert Drake |
Nonpartisan |
1105 6TH ST SE
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-4113 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
John Froelich |
Nonpartisan |
11405 28TH ST SE
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-9634 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Jeff Beyer |
Nonpartisan |
10353 SVINGEN RD
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-8101 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Lance Kjelshus |
Nonpartisan |
389 107TH ST NW
SOURIS ND 58783-9603 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Verdean Kveum |
Nonpartisan |
833 107TH ST NW
SOURIS ND 58783-9793 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
District 5 |
|
Charlie Adams |
Nonpartisan |
8581 30TH AVE NW
LANSFORD ND 58750-9503 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Allen Lee Ryberg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 69
BOWBELLS ND 58721 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Andrew Jordon Dosch |
Nonpartisan |
7991 83RD AVE NW
POWERS LAKE ND 58773 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Chad Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
149 SOUTH WOODCREST DR N
FARGO ND 58102 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Vern Bennett |
Nonpartisan |
2900 34TH AVE S APT 1248
FARGO ND 58104-5185 |
Bennettvs@cableone.net |
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Jim Kapitan |
Nonpartisan |
4553 44TH ST S
FARGO ND 58104 |
jkapitan@msn.com |
(701) 261-0792 |
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Marty Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
7806 112TH AVE S
HORACE ND 58047-9564 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Mary Scherling |
Nonpartisan |
7508 CHRISAN WAY
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Dennis Benz |
Nonpartisan |
|
|
(701) 387-4700 |
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
David Kalberer |
Nonpartisan |
395 64TH ST SE
HAZELTON ND 58544-9339 |
|
(701) 782-4354 |
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Gary Hulm |
Nonpartisan |
411 1ST ST NE
LINTON ND 58552-7125 |
|
(701) 254-4049 |
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Alex Jahner |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 142
LINTON ND 58552-0142 |
|
(701) 254-4706 |
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Lance Jangula |
Nonpartisan |
421 7TH ST NE
LINTON ND 58552-7539 |
|
(701) 254-5505 |
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Don Eberle |
Nonpartisan |
9440 HIGHWAY 83
STRASBURG ND 58573-9283 |
|
(701) 390-3977 |
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Tim Langeliers |
Nonpartisan |
550 95TH ST
POLLOCK SD 57648 |
|
(701) 336-4644 |
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Larry D. Leier |
Nonpartisan |
8560 20TH AVE SE
HAGUE ND 58542-9426 |
|
(701) 336-7536 |
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Rick Van Beek |
Nonpartisan |
9545 11TH AVE SE
STRASBURG ND 58573-9213 |
|
(701) 336-7464 |
County Commissioner District 2
District 2 |
|
Adam Smith |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 275
BEACH ND 58621 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Shawn Steffen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 38
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-0038 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Troy Olson |
Nonpartisan |
140 118TH AVE NE
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-9188 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 1 |
|
Lee A Miller |
Nonpartisan |
5647 90TH AVE SE
ADRIAN ND 58472-9543 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Keith Heidinger |
Nonpartisan |
6928 67TH AVE SE
KULM ND 58456-9728 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 3 |
|
Verleen League Shear |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 463
JUD ND 58454-0463 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Tracy Brumfield |
Nonpartisan |
8107 COUNTY RD 34
EDGELEY ND 58433 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 5 |
|
Victor Weigel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 614
EDGELEY ND 58433-0614 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Bryan Bruner |
Nonpartisan |
3969 13TH AVE NE
ANAMOOSE ND 58710-9327 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Kathrin A Volochenko |
Nonpartisan |
503 MAIN ST
KIEF ND 58723-4702 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Gregg Boutilier |
Nonpartisan |
5671 9TH AVE N
GRANVILLE ND 58741-9411 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Allen Thompson |
Nonpartisan |
5930 15TH AVE N
GRANVILLE ND 58741-9433 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
James Benjaminson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 345
WALHALLA ND 58282-0345 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Dennis Dame |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 576
WALHALLA ND 58282-0576 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Harry Holen |
Nonpartisan |
12981 CTY 9
WALHALLA ND 58282 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Kathy Stremick |
Nonpartisan |
412 EMMERLING CIR
WALHALLA ND 58282-4615 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Laverne Doyle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 392
CAVALIER ND 58220-0392 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Mike Christenson |
Nonpartisan |
2851 70TH ST NE
RUGBY ND 58368-8458 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Brad Odden |
Nonpartisan |
121 2ND ST NW
RUGBY ND 58368-1107 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Alan (Butch) Beaver |
Nonpartisan |
2991 HIGHWAY 2 E
RUGBY ND 58368-7801 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Mike Black |
Nonpartisan |
6150 25TH AVE NE
RUGBY ND 58368-8362 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Terry Grove |
Nonpartisan |
29 COUNTRY RD
RUGBY ND 58368-2507 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Terry Hoffert |
Nonpartisan |
1512 6TH AVE SE
RUGBY ND 58368-2534 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Robert Marmon |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 24
MOHALL ND 58761-0024 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
James Richard (Moldy) Molash, SR. |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 82
FORT YATES ND 58538-0082 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Larry J Silbernagel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 230
FORT YATES ND 58538-0230 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Lance Fugleberg |
Nonpartisan |
797 140TH AVE NE
PORTLAND ND 58274 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
Randy Richards |
Nonpartisan |
13185 6TH ST SE
HOPE ND 58046 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Kurt Elliott |
Nonpartisan |
15154 6TH ST SE
BLANCHARD ND 58009 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Steve Kemp |
Nonpartisan |
4958 141ST AVE NW
WILLISTON ND 58801-8625 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 2 |
|
Darren Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
14649 BRIGHAM DRIVE
WILLISTON ND 58801 |
|
|
County Commissioner
District 4 |
|
David L Montgomery |
Nonpartisan |
222 14TH ST E
WILLISTON ND 58801-4329 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Districts At-Large |
|
Joshua Dreher |
Nonpartisan |
8629 7TH ST NE
GLENFIELD ND 58443-9392 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Districts At-Large |
|
Roger Gussiaas |
Nonpartisan |
6945 5TH ST NE
CARRINGTON ND 58421 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Districts At-Large |
|
John W Murphy |
Nonpartisan |
7251 1ST ST SE
CARRINGTON ND 58421-8509 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Districts At-Large |
|
D. Rose Nilles |
Nonpartisan |
629 2ND ST N
CARRINGTON ND 58421-1614 |
|
|
County Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Districts At-Large |
|
James E Rindy |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 332
CARRINGTON ND 58421-0332 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Kelsie Bye |
Nonpartisan |
400 15TH ST NE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-1608 |
|
(701) 799-5529 |
County Commissioner |
|
Scott Diseth |
Nonpartisan |
6914 101ST AVE NE
EDMORE ND 58330-9302 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Jeff W Frith |
Nonpartisan |
5250 77TH AVE NE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-8804 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Myrna J Heisler |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 845
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-0845 |
|
(701) 662-8010 |
County Commissioner |
|
Mark E Olson |
Nonpartisan |
1817 14TH ST W
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-9630 |
|
(701) 662-2853 |
County Commissioner |
|
Brian Bitner |
Nonpartisan |
751 80TH ST SE
BISMARCK ND 58501-8637 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Jerry Saude |
Nonpartisan |
1919 162ND AVE NW
BISMARCK ND 58503-8444 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Jerry Woodcox |
Nonpartisan |
449 E BRANDON DR
BISMARCK ND 58503-0410 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Richard Ring |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 346
LANGDON ND 58249-0346 |
|
(701) 256-3259 |
County Commissioner |
|
Shauna Schneider |
Nonpartisan |
9494 Hwy 1
LANGDON ND 58249 |
|
(701) 256-2708 |
County Commissioner |
|
David J Zeis |
Nonpartisan |
524 2ND AVE
LANGDON ND 58249-2712 |
|
(701) 256-2716 |
County Commissioner |
|
Glenda Collier |
Nonpartisan |
1754 67TH AVE NE
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-8763 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Patrick S Copenhaver |
Nonpartisan |
765 69TH AVE NE
CARRINGTON ND 58421-8775 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Mark Linderman |
Nonpartisan |
42 BURCHILL ST
CARRINGTON ND 58421 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
David A Engen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 168
NORTHWOOD ND 58267-0168 |
|
(701) 330-4228 |
County Commissioner |
|
Cynthia L Pic |
Nonpartisan |
2878 NE 48TH ST
NIAGARA ND 58266-9750 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Dan P. Mittleider |
Nonpartisan |
3960 39TH AVE SE
TAPPEN ND 58487-9304 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Perry A Turner |
Nonpartisan |
416 CENTENNIAL ST S
WISHEK ND 58495-7417 |
|
(701) 452-2518 |
County Commissioner |
|
Richard Cayko |
Nonpartisan |
3691 158TH AVE NW
FAIRVIEW MT 59221-9340 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
J.R. Ewing |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 941
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-0941 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Michelle Lass |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1263
ARNEGARD ND 58835 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Thomas McCabe |
Nonpartisan |
13802 HIGHWAY 85 N
ALEXANDER ND 58831-9536 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Douglas Nordby |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1287
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Gene Veeder |
Nonpartisan |
1914 104TH AVE NW
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-9569 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Kevin Bishop |
Nonpartisan |
5457 VALLEY RD
KATHRYN ND 58049-9314 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
George D. Bunn |
Nonpartisan |
342 OEHLKE AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1135 |
|
(701) 437-3448 |
County Commissioner |
|
Steve Dick |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 389
LISBON ND 58054 |
|
(701) 680-1589 |
County Commissioner |
|
Connie Gilbert |
Nonpartisan |
13829 66TH ST SE
LISBON ND 58054-9320 |
|
(701) 683-4997 |
County Commissioner |
|
Chris J. Sandvig |
Nonpartisan |
230 2ND AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1106 |
sandvig64@yahoo.com |
|
County Commissioner |
|
Nellie Degen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2051
JAMESTOWN ND 58402-2051 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Timothy Greshik |
Nonpartisan |
8377 31 1/2 ST SE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-9764 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Mark T Klose |
Nonpartisan |
8021 34TH ST SE UNIT 5
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-9306 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
David Schwartz |
Nonpartisan |
8848 24TH ST SE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-9613 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Karen A Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
14334 70TH ST NE
GRAFTON ND 58237-9138 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Jack Karas |
Nonpartisan |
6227 120TH AVE NE
LANKIN ND 58250-9442 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Lauren W Wild |
Nonpartisan |
1240 EASTVIEW DR
GRAFTON ND 58237-1945 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Harley Binek |
Nonpartisan |
120 CENTRAL AVE N
DUNN CENTER ND 58626-2604 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Glenn Eckelberg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 275
KILLDEER ND 58640-0275 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Reinhard Hauck |
Nonpartisan |
851 97TH AVE SW
DUNN CENTER ND 58626-9612 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Robert Kleemann |
Nonpartisan |
10680 HIGHWAY 22 N
KILLDEER ND 58640-9448 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Joann Marsh |
Nonpartisan |
1345 HIGHWAY 22
MANNING ND 58642-9401 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Ron Leingang |
Nonpartisan |
5690 COUNTY RD 82
SAINT ANTHONY ND 58566-9608 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Cody Schulz |
Nonpartisan |
1210 2ND ST NE
MANDAN ND 58554-3719 |
|
|
County Commissioner |
|
Bruce Strinden |
Nonpartisan |
2420 COUNTY RD 139A
MANDAN ND 58554-7800 |
|
|
County Auditor Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Sheila Fisk |
Nonpartisan |
312 7TH ST W
LAKOTA ND 58344-7603 |
|
|
County Auditor Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Julie Krosbakken |
Nonpartisan |
409 Adams Avenue
Harvey ND 58341 |
jkrosbakken@hotmail.com |
(701) 693-6469 |
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Paul Murphy |
Nonpartisan |
909 MAIN ST
CARRINGTON ND 58421-1258 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
David Jones |
Nonpartisan |
520 PARK DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7370 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Amy Gabrielle Pikovsky |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 223
MOTT ND 58646-0223 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Ryan Bialas |
Nonpartisan |
108 MOUNTAIN ST W
CAVALIER ND 58220-4101 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Rebecca Flanders |
Nonpartisan |
1489 EDGEWOOD AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Erin Conroy |
Nonpartisan |
801 EAST ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Daniel Gulya |
Nonpartisan |
307 1ST AVE NE
MOHALL ND 58761 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Reed Soderstrom |
Nonpartisan |
1611 GLACIAL DR
MINOT ND 58703-1224 |
|
|
County State’s Attorney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
County Recorder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
County Treasurer Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Dianne Hertel |
Nonpartisan |
379 5TH AVE N
CARRINGTON ND 58421-1636 |
|
|
County Treasurer Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Lynnette Fox |
Nonpartisan |
1190 3RD AVE NE
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-9100 |
|
(701) 363-2697 |
County Treasurer/Recorder/Clerk of District Court Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
LaJuana Hayen |
Nonpartisan |
12025 HIGHWAY 11
COGSWELL ND 58017-9680 |
|
(701) 724-3486 |
County Treasurer/Recorder/Clerk of District Court Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Alison Toepke |
Nonpartisan |
8914 136TH AVE SE
FORMAN ND 58032-9714 |
alison.toepke@hotmail.com |
(701) 724-3963 |
County Sheriff Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Alan (Ian) Mattice |
Nonpartisan |
690 2ND AVE N
CARRINGTON ND 58421-1418 |
|
|
County Sheriff Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Will Janisch |
Nonpartisan |
5180 LINCOLN RD APT 329
LINCOLN ND 58504-8208 |
|
|
County Sheriff Unexpired 2-Year Term |
|
Barry Vannatta |
Nonpartisan |
409 MITCHELL AVE N
STEELE ND 58482 |
|
|
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
Jonathon Eaton |
Nonpartisan |
201 HIGHWAY 22 N
REEDER ND 58649 |
|
|
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
James A Odermann |
Nonpartisan |
2767 129TH AVE SW
BELFIELD ND 58622-9330 |
|
(701) 575-4767 |
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
Glenn Eckelberg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 275
KILLDEER ND 58640-0275 |
|
|
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
Brian Roth |
Nonpartisan |
7260 77TH AVE SW
NEW LEIPZIG ND 58562-9707 |
|
(701) 584-2470 |
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
Duane Bueligen |
Nonpartisan |
4251 29TH ST SW
NEW SALEM ND 58563 |
|
|
Director, Southwest Water Authority |
|
David Juntunen |
Nonpartisan |
6205 145TH AVE SW
AMIDON ND 58620-9686 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Roger Bischoff |
Nonpartisan |
1290 CENTRAL AVE N
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-2137 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Kenneth (Kenny) Rogers |
Nonpartisan |
8874 18TH AVE NW
MAXBASS ND 58760-9738 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Ken W Royse |
Nonpartisan |
3501 WINNIPEG DR
BISMARCK ND 58503-0377 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Norman D Haak |
Nonpartisan |
9151 HIGHWAY 1
OAKES ND 58474-9110 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Michael Tweed |
Nonpartisan |
2693 94TH AVE NE
TOLNA ND 58380 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Steve Metzger |
Nonpartisan |
140 2ND AVE N
CARRINGTON ND 58421 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Ken Vein |
Nonpartisan |
1300 KUSTER CIR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-3900 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Nicole Boote |
Nonpartisan |
10281 COUNTY RD 5
BINFORD ND 58416-9432 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Bruce Klein |
Nonpartisan |
9944 76TH ST SE
LAMOURE ND 58458-9052 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Richard Cayko |
Nonpartisan |
3691 158TH AVE NW
FAIRVIEW MT 59221-9340 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Jay Paul Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
6357 HIGHWAY 32
LISBON ND 58054-9228 |
janders61@gmail.com |
(701) 638-2100 |
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Jeff Breker |
Nonpartisan |
10066 141ST AVE SE
HAVANA ND 58043-9716 |
|
(701) 736-2371 |
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Eldon J (Butch) Ehrman |
Nonpartisan |
2940 15TH AVE NW
ANAMOOSE ND 58710 |
|
(701) 465-3387 |
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
James Pellman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 314
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-0314 |
|
(701) 363-2601 |
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Brandon Martin Krueger |
Nonpartisan |
12663 6TH ST SE
HOPE ND 58046-9068 |
|
|
Director, Garrison Diversion Conservancy |
|
Ward Koeser |
Nonpartisan |
1306 4TH AVE E
WILLISTON ND 58801-4319 |
|
|
Mayor
Page |
|
Shane R Larck |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 205
PAGE ND 58064 |
|
|
Mayor
Alice |
|
Daniel Lund |
Nonpartisan |
625 6TH AVE
ALICE ND 58031 |
|
|
Mayor
Arthur |
|
Greg Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 84
ARTHUR ND 58006-0084 |
|
|
Mayor
Ayr |
|
Terry Wills |
Nonpartisan |
409 3RD ST
AYR ND 58007 |
|
|
Mayor
Horace |
|
Kory Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
414 SOUTHWOOD DR
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Mayor
Horace |
|
Robyn Sorum |
Nonpartisan |
506 3RD ST E
HORACE ND 58047-4501 |
|
|
Mayor
Hunter |
|
Benjamin Olson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 293
HUNTER ND 58048-0293 |
|
|
Mayor
Leonard |
|
Greg Wessels |
Nonpartisan |
202 MAIN ST N
LEONARD ND 58052 |
|
|
Mayor
Mapleton |
|
Carlita Dietz |
Nonpartisan |
19 MERIDIAN RD
MAPLETON ND 58059 |
|
|
Mayor
Mapleton |
|
Barry Lund |
Nonpartisan |
365 MAPLE POINTE BLVD
MAPLETON ND 58059-4052 |
|
|
Mayor
Tower City |
|
Marlyn Halland |
Nonpartisan |
507 MAPLE ST
TOWER CITY ND 58071 |
|
|
Mayor
Tower City |
|
Scott Salberg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 122
TOWER CITY ND 58071 |
|
|
Mayor
Center |
|
Eric William Casson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 245
CENTER ND 58530-0294 |
|
|
Mayor
Center |
|
Shaine Michael Towe |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2116
CENTER ND 58530-2116 |
|
|
Mayor
Almont |
|
Russell Kramer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 114
ALMONT ND 58520-0114 |
|
|
Mayor
Glen Ullin |
|
Ray Haverluk |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 202
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-0202 |
|
|
Mayor
Glen Ullin |
|
Terri Kloosterman |
Nonpartisan |
105 G ST S
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-7117 |
|
|
Mayor
Mandan |
|
Tim Helbling |
Nonpartisan |
3000 OLD RED TRL
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
Mayor
Mandan |
|
Shannon Reichenberg |
Nonpartisan |
4016 BAYPORT PL SE
MANDAN ND 58554-6344 |
|
|
Mayor
Mandan |
|
Arlyn Van Beek |
Nonpartisan |
604 CANYON RD SW
MANDAN ND 58554-5709 |
|
|
Mayor
Harwood |
|
Bill Rohrich |
Nonpartisan |
114 LIND BLVD
HARWOOD ND 58042-4117 |
|
|
Mayor
Reiles Acres |
|
Shane Amundson |
Nonpartisan |
3358 50TH ST N
REILES ACRES ND 58102 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Prairie Rose |
|
Rick Callens |
Nonpartisan |
4009 33RD ST S
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
Mayor
Dunn Center |
|
Scott Lynch |
Nonpartisan |
306 CENTRAL AVE S
DUNN CENTER ND 58626-2616 |
|
|
Mayor
Grand Forks |
|
Terry Bjerke |
Nonpartisan |
5356 N 5TH AVE
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-2655 |
|
|
Mayor
Grand Forks |
|
Michael Richard Brown |
Nonpartisan |
601 DESIREE DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-2902 |
|
|
Mayor
Aneta |
|
Todd Whitman |
Nonpartisan |
405 MOON AVE
ANETA ND 58212-4207 |
|
|
Mayor
Buxton |
|
Gene Rosholt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 153
BUXTON ND 58218-0153 |
|
|
Mayor
Carson |
|
Donna Vandenburg |
Nonpartisan |
315 MORTON ST
CARSON ND 58529-4114 |
|
|
Mayor
Dawson |
|
Rand Lovsness |
Nonpartisan |
249 PARKS ST
DAWSON ND 58428-2818 |
|
|
Mayor
Dazey |
|
Justin Sherlock |
Nonpartisan |
133 3rd St NW
Dazey ND 58429 |
|
|
Mayor
Hamilton |
|
Wendy Keena |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 141
HAMILTON ND 58238-0141 |
|
|
Mayor
Leal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Litchville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Napoleon |
|
Kyle Haas |
Nonpartisan |
114 3RD ST E
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7004 |
|
|
Mayor
Napoleon |
|
Todd Moos |
Nonpartisan |
625 C AVE E
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7239 |
|
|
Mayor
New Leipzig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Nome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Pekin |
|
Duane Avdem |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 55
PEKIN ND 58361-0055 |
|
|
Mayor
Pettibone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Portland |
|
Sven Mickels |
Nonpartisan |
825 PARKE AVE
PORTLAND ND 58274-4005 |
|
|
Mayor
Petersburg |
|
Amber Vickaryous |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 84
PETERSBURG ND 58272-0084 |
|
|
Mayor
Rogers |
|
Lynn Koebernick |
Nonpartisan |
41 2nd St
Rogers ND 58479 |
|
|
Mayor
Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Sanborn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Sibley |
|
Allen W Bender |
Nonpartisan |
132 Lake Ave
Sibley ND 58429 |
|
|
Mayor
Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Tolna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Adams |
|
Alexander R Bata |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
ADAMS ND 58210 |
|
|
Mayor
Adams |
|
Richard A Grove |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 82
ADAMS ND 58210-0082 |
|
|
Mayor
Adams |
|
Marlynn Hjelmstad |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 176
ADAMS ND 58210-0176 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Ardoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Bathgate |
|
Ted Zaharia |
Nonpartisan |
21 DIVISION ST W
BATHGATE ND 58216-4019 |
|
|
Mayor
Benedict |
|
Becky Tebby |
Nonpartisan |
98 1ST AVE
BENEDICT ND 58716 |
|
|
Mayor
Berlin |
|
Robert Cox |
Nonpartisan |
501 2ND AVE
BERLIN ND 58415-7003 |
|
|
Mayor
Binford |
|
Kenneth Gilbertson |
Nonpartisan |
710 WHINERY ST
BINFORD ND 58416-4044 |
|
|
Mayor
Binford |
|
Carrie Swanson |
Nonpartisan |
|
|
|
Mayor
Butte |
|
James Manogue |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 243
BUTTE ND 58723-0243 |
|
|
Mayor
Cayuga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Conway |
|
Tara Dahl |
Nonpartisan |
508 FRONT ST E
FOREST RIVER ND 58233 |
|
|
Mayor
Conway |
|
Michael Slebodnik |
Nonpartisan |
106 FRONT ST E
FOREST RIVER ND 58233-3205 |
|
|
Mayor
Dickey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Fordville |
|
Cameron Korynta |
Nonpartisan |
13093 COUNTY ROAD 19
FORDVILLE ND 58231-9201 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Forman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Fullerton |
|
Dean Arlt |
Nonpartisan |
120 N WASHBURN ST
FULLERTON ND 58441-4011 |
|
|
Mayor
Gilby |
|
Robert Mclean |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 157
GILBY ND 58235-0157 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Gladstone |
|
Mark Erdman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 55
GLADSTONE ND 58630-0055 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Gladstone |
|
Darcy Fossum |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 248
GLADSTONE ND 58630 |
|
|
Mayor
Glenburn |
|
Eric Folstad |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 312
GLENBURN ND 58740-0312 |
|
|
Mayor
Gwinner |
|
Danny McKeever |
Nonpartisan |
505 EAGLE LN
GWINNER ND 58040-4323 |
|
|
Mayor
Harvey |
|
Ann Marie Adams |
Nonpartisan |
325 CLARK AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1219 |
|
|
Mayor
Harvey |
|
Ronald J. Volk |
Nonpartisan |
1513 ADVENT ST
HARVEY ND 58341-1801 |
|
|
Mayor
Inkster |
|
Doug Petron |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 7
INKSTER ND 58244-0007 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kulm |
|
Tony Buerkley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 322
KULM ND 58456-0322 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kulm |
|
Ernest Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 331
KULM ND 58456-0331 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kulm |
|
Eugene Taszarek |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 314
KULM ND 58456-0314 |
|
|
Mayor
Lankin |
|
Francis W Praska |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 173
LANKIN ND 58250-0173 |
|
|
Mayor
City of Lincoln |
|
Karen K Daly |
Nonpartisan |
3 SANTEE RD
LINCOLN ND 58504-9172 |
|
|
Mayor
City of Lincoln |
|
Elizabeth Flemming |
Nonpartisan |
46 CARLIN DR
LINCOLN ND 58504 |
|
|
Mayor
City of Lincoln |
|
Gerarld L Wise |
Nonpartisan |
11 BENTEEN DR
LINCOLN ND 58504 |
|
|
Mayor
Manvel |
|
Justan Mishler |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 193
MANVEL ND 58256-0193 |
|
|
Mayor
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Minto |
|
Lane Kelley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 222
MINTO ND 58261-0222 |
|
|
Mayor
Minto |
|
Christopher Lizakowski |
Nonpartisan |
854 2ND ST
MINTO ND 58261-6035 |
|
|
Mayor
Minto |
|
Mark W Wilson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 506
GRAFTON ND 58237-0506 |
|
|
Mayor
Mohall |
|
Tom Witteman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 122
MOHALL ND 58761-0122 |
|
|
Mayor
Mylo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Niagara |
|
Gregory A. Neumann |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 72
NIAGARA ND 58266-0072 |
|
|
Mayor
City of Regan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Riverdale |
|
Charles Sorensen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 691
RIVERDALE ND 58565-0691 |
|
|
Mayor
Rutland |
|
Ronald Narum |
Nonpartisan |
422 1ST ST S
RUTLAND ND 58067-4006 |
|
|
Mayor
Selfridge |
|
Beverly Jean Fischer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 173
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-0173 |
|
|
Mayor
Selfridge |
|
Giles Joseph Heinen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 54
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-0054 |
|
|
Mayor
Solen |
|
Cheryl Marie Hettich |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 12
SOLEN ND 58570-0012 |
|
|
Mayor
Thompson |
|
Karyn Hippen |
Nonpartisan |
606 GOODWIN AVE
THOMPSON ND 58278-4107 |
|
|
Mayor
Abercrombie |
|
Rickey Clark |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 74
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0074 |
|
|
Mayor
Abercrombie |
|
Joe Hass |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 80
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0080 |
|
|
Mayor
Christine |
|
Randy Monson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 20
CHRISTINE ND 58015-0020 |
|
|
Mayor
Colfax |
|
Scott Gauslow |
Nonpartisan |
302 GRANT ST N
COLFAX ND 58018-4006 |
|
|
Mayor
Dwight |
|
Leo Griffin |
Nonpartisan |
310 HILL ST
DWIGHT ND 58075-8004 |
|
|
Mayor
Fairmount |
|
William Berlin |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 182
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030 |
|
|
Mayor
Fairmount |
|
Jon Nelk |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 221
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-0221 |
|
|
Mayor
Great Bend |
|
Steven Manock |
Nonpartisan |
101 MAIN ST
GREAT BEND ND 58075-8515 |
|
|
Mayor
Mantador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Mooreton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
South Heart |
|
Floyd Hurt |
Nonpartisan |
301 5TH ST SW
SOUTH HEART ND 58655-7027 |
|
|
Mayor
Walcott |
|
Lee Vining |
Nonpartisan |
766 6TH AVE
WALCOTT ND 58077-4117 |
|
|
Mayor
Alexander |
|
Jerry Hatter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 305
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0305 |
|
|
Mayor
Alexander |
|
Jeff Whitehurst |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 437
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0437 |
|
|
Mayor
Alexander |
|
Kenneth Willcox |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 84
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0084 |
|
|
Mayor
Lakota |
|
Jeffrey Russo |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 21
LAKOTA ND 58344-0021 |
|
|
Mayor
Canton |
|
Herbert Storie |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
HENSEL ND 58241-0063 |
|
|
Mayor
Grace City |
|
Justin Topp |
Nonpartisan |
P.O. BOX 93
GRACE CITY ND 58445 |
|
|
Mayor
Glenfield |
|
Iris Brandt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 171
GLENFIELD ND 58443-0171 |
|
|
Mayor
McHenry |
|
Ashley Abraham |
Nonpartisan |
175 DRUMMOND ST
MCHENRY ND 58464-6416 |
|
|
Mayor
McHenry |
|
Jeanne D Hoyt |
Nonpartisan |
51 BRYON ST
MCHENRY ND 58464-6405 |
|
|
Mayor Unexpired 2-Year Term
Hettinger |
|
Richard G Wyman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 608
HETTINGER ND 58639-0608 |
|
|
Mayor
Fingal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor
Hannaford |
|
Debra Dahl |
Nonpartisan |
486 W BRIDGE AVE
HANNAFORD ND 58448-4832 |
|
|
Mayor
Hannaford |
|
Russell Fliflet |
Nonpartisan |
333 LINCOLN ST
HANNAFORD ND 58448 |
|
|
Mayor
Stanton |
|
Ron Boyko |
Nonpartisan |
420 NORTH AVE
STANTON ND 58571 |
|
|
Commission President
New Rockford |
|
James R. Belquist |
Nonpartisan |
407 3RD AVE N
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-1720 |
|
|
Commission President
New Rockford |
|
Calvin John Packard |
Nonpartisan |
415 Central Ave
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356 |
|
|
Commission President
Bowman |
|
Lyn James |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 761
BOWMAN ND 58623-0761 |
|
|
Commission President
Bowman |
|
Charles (“Chuck”) Whitney |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 176
BOWMAN ND 58623-0176 |
|
|
Commission President
Dickinson |
|
Scott Decker |
Nonpartisan |
802 9TH AVE W
DICKINSON ND 58601-3711 |
|
|
Commission President
Dickinson |
|
Rod Landblom |
Nonpartisan |
1470 1ST AVE E
DICKINSON ND 58601-3307 |
|
|
Commission President
Dickinson |
|
Klayton Oltmanns |
Nonpartisan |
601 14TH ST E
DICKINSON ND 58601-3432 |
|
|
Commission President
Halliday |
|
David Walth |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 37
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0037 |
|
|
Commission President
Richardton |
|
Frank Kirschenheiter |
Nonpartisan |
322 12TH AVE W
RICHARDTON ND 58652-7202 |
|
|
Commission President
Tioga |
|
Drake McClelland |
Nonpartisan |
110 BENSON ST N
TIOGA ND 58852 |
|
|
Commission President
Washburn |
|
Larry Thomas |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 615
WASHBURN ND 58577-0615 |
|
|
Commission President Unexpired 2-Year Term
Towner |
|
Darrell Haman |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 596
TOWNER ND 58788-0596 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Greg Bernstein |
Nonpartisan |
634 NICHOL ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Harlan (Harley) Getzlaff |
Nonpartisan |
220 ALEXANDER ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1114 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Jeremy Ketterling |
Nonpartisan |
301 5TH ST W
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1919 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Douglas Marsden |
Nonpartisan |
701 10TH ST E
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1823 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Joel Stevenson |
Nonpartisan |
911 OHMER ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1622 |
|
|
Council Member
Bottineau |
|
Greg L Stewart |
Nonpartisan |
428 BENNETT ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-8001 |
|
|
Council Member
Arthur |
|
Kenny Hochhalter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 54
ARTHUR ND 58006 |
|
|
Council Member
Arthur |
|
Joel Moore |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 67
ARTHUR ND 58006 |
|
|
Council Member
Gardner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Tower City |
|
Theresa Tallackson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 93
TOWER CITY ND 58071 |
|
|
Council Member
Aneta |
|
Jaima Curry |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 346
ANETA ND 58212 |
|
|
Council Member
Aneta |
|
Manley Hegna |
Nonpartisan |
323 4TH ST S
ANETA ND 58212-4020 |
|
|
Council Member
Buxton |
|
Bruce Otteson |
Nonpartisan |
110 IVES ST
BUXTON ND 58218-4010 |
|
|
Council Member
Buxton |
|
Jeff Siewert |
Nonpartisan |
422 IVES ST
BUXTON ND 58218-4016 |
|
|
Council Member
Carson |
|
Barbara Kraft |
Nonpartisan |
408 2ND AVE W
CARSON ND 58529-4047 |
|
|
Council Member
Carson |
|
Tony Zenker |
Nonpartisan |
316 2ND AVE NE
CARSON ND 58529-9705 |
|
|
Council Member
Clifford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Dawson |
|
Randy Kinev |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 102
DAWSON ND 58428-0102 |
|
|
Council Member
Dawson |
|
Karen Kleppe |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 205
DAWSON ND 58428-0205 |
|
|
Council Member
Dawson |
|
Alan J. Malinowski, Sr. |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 325
DAWSON ND 58428-0325 |
|
|
Council Member
Dazey |
|
Sandy Fliflet |
Nonpartisan |
105 5th Ave
Dazey ND 58429 |
|
|
Council Member
Dazey |
|
Jenny Hare |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 48
DAZEY ND 58429-0048 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Dazey |
|
Diane Haugen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 8
DAZEY ND 58429-0008 |
|
|
Council Member
Dazey |
|
Daryl Kunze |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 96
DAZEY ND 58429-0096 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Dazey |
|
Jacob Piatz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 54
DAZEY ND 58429-0054 |
|
|
Council Member
Dazey |
|
George Straub |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 29
DAZEY ND 58429-0029 |
|
|
Council Member
Galesburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Hamilton |
|
Susan Enerson |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 104
HAMILTON ND 58238-0104 |
|
|
Council Member
Hamilton |
|
Nancy Maxwell |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 153
HAMILTON ND 58238-0153 |
|
|
Council Member
Jud |
|
Darrel Hertel |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 552
JUD ND 58454-0552 |
|
|
Council Member
Jud |
|
Darrel Pfaff |
Nonpartisan |
830 SHORT ST
JUD ND 58454 |
|
|
Council Member
Michigan |
|
Jason Flom |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 273
MICHIGAN ND 58259-0273 |
|
|
Council Member
McVille |
|
Dianne L. Urvand |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 274
MCVILLE ND 58254-0274 |
|
|
Council Member
New Leipzig |
|
Holly Gaugler |
Nonpartisan |
115 2ND AVE
NEW LEIPZIG ND 58562 |
|
|
Council Member
New Leipzig |
|
Scott Ostenson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 208
NEW LEIPZIG ND 58562-0208 |
|
|
Council Member
Pekin |
|
Dean Ensrud |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 87
PEKIN ND 58361 |
|
|
Council Member
Pekin |
|
Marvin Massey |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 127
PEKIN ND 58361 |
|
|
Council Member
Portland |
|
Jerod Basol |
Nonpartisan |
725 3RD ST
PORTLAND ND 58274-4425 |
|
|
Council Member
Portland |
|
Heather Hutchins |
Nonpartisan |
205 MADISON AVE
PORTLAND ND 58274 |
|
|
Council Member
Petersburg |
|
Susan Dahl |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 56
PETERSBURG ND 58272 |
|
|
Council Member
Petersburg |
|
James Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 192
PETERSBURG ND 58272-0192 |
|
|
Council Member
Tappen |
|
Dale Dockter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 91
TAPPEN ND 58487-0091 |
|
|
Council Member
Tappen |
|
Doug Kinnischtzke |
Nonpartisan |
416 3RD ST NE
TAPPEN ND 58487-8719 |
|
|
Council Member
Tolna |
|
Bret Poehls |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 144
TOLNA ND 58380-0144 |
|
|
Council Member
Tuttle |
|
Perry Larson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 92
TUTTLE ND 58488-0092 |
|
|
Council Member
Wimbledon |
|
Chad Bakken |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 121
WIMBLEDON ND 58492 |
|
|
Council Member
Wimbledon |
|
Mary Plumb |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 135
WIMBLEDON ND 58492 |
|
|
Council Member
Zap |
|
Shannon Benjamin |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 270
ZAP ND 58580-0270 |
|
|
Council Member
Zap |
|
Benjamin Winters |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 217
ZAP ND 58580-0217 |
|
|
Council Member
Ardoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Benedict |
|
Ron Barrette |
Nonpartisan |
307 3RD AVE
BENEDICT ND 58716-4004 |
|
|
Council Member
Benedict |
|
Luverne Gullickson |
Nonpartisan |
411 MAIN ST
BENEDICT ND 58716 |
|
|
Council Member
Binford |
|
David Brandt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 168
BINFORD ND 58416-0168 |
|
|
Council Member
Binford |
|
Lannes Edlund |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 68
BINFORD ND 58416-0068 |
|
|
Council Member
Dickey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Dunseith |
|
Francis Amyotte |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 663
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0663 |
|
(701) 244-0808 |
Council Member
Dunseith |
|
Harold Bruce |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1022
DUNSEITH ND 58329-1022 |
|
(701) 244-0076 |
Council Member
Dunseith |
|
Carl Lagerquist |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 733
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0733 |
|
(701) 244-5676 |
Council Member
Dunseith |
|
Randy Vivier |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 233
DUNSEITH ND 58329 |
|
(701) 244-0446 |
Council Member
Dunseith |
|
Richard Wilson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 247
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0247 |
|
(701) 244-5403 |
Council Member
Emerado |
|
Tony Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 16
EMERADO ND 58228-0016 |
|
|
Council Member
Emerado |
|
Joel Linneman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 56
EMERADO ND 58228-0056 |
|
|
Council Member
Fairdale |
|
Tom Bredeson |
Nonpartisan |
218 MAIN ST
FAIRDALE ND 58229 |
|
|
Council Member
Fairdale |
|
Garald Landsem |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 28
FAIRDALE ND 58229-0028 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Forman |
|
Luke Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
210 3RD ST SW
FORMAN ND 58032 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Forman |
|
John Stenvold |
Nonpartisan |
132 HIGHWAY 32
FORMAN ND 58032 |
|
|
Council Member
Fort Yates |
|
Carl Bennett Ironeyes |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 367
FORT YATES ND 58538-0367 |
|
|
Council Member
Fort Yates |
|
Verdell Robert Wolfnecklace |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 306
FORT YATES ND 58538-0306 |
|
|
Council Member
Gilby |
|
Scott Hulst |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 11
GILBY ND 58235-0011 |
|
|
Council Member
Gilby |
|
Kim Magnus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 85
GILBY ND 58235-0085 |
|
|
Council Member
Golden Valley |
|
Rodney Brecht |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 57
GOLDEN VALLEY ND 58541-0057 |
|
|
Council Member
Golden Valley |
|
Kenton Richau |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 73
GOLDEN VALLEY ND 58541-0073 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
Tad Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 337
KULM ND 58456-0337 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
Josh Gackle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 209
KULM ND 58456-0209 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
John Hehr |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 190
KULM ND 58456-0190 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
Josh Janssen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 183
KULM ND 58456-0183 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
Nathan Klusmann |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 159
KULM ND 58456-0159 |
|
|
Council Member
Kulm |
|
Zeb Mahin |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 283
KULM ND 58456-0283 |
|
|
Council Member
Marion |
|
Tayler Albrecht |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 145
MARION ND 58466-0145 |
|
|
Council Member
Pisek |
|
Josh Jelinek |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 73
PISEK ND 58273-0073 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Regan |
|
Donovan Olson |
Nonpartisan |
310 CHARLES ST
REGAN ND 58477-7720 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Regan |
|
Otto Uhde |
Nonpartisan |
405 N MAIN ST
REGAN ND 58477-7703 |
|
|
Council Member
Selfridge |
|
Andrew Franklin Deason |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-0001 |
|
|
Council Member
Selfridge |
|
Susan Gail Ireland |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 234
SELFREDGE ND 58568-0234 |
|
|
Council Member
Selfridge |
|
Bella Marie Volk |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 171
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-0171 |
|
|
Council Member
Solen |
|
Mark Colton Hettich, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 126
SOLEN ND 58570-0126 |
|
|
Council Member
Solen |
|
Simon Hoffman |
Nonpartisan |
203 SPRING ST
SOLEN ND 58570 |
|
|
Council Member
Verona |
|
Justin Domine |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 312
VERONA ND 58490-0312 |
|
|
Council Member
Verona |
|
James Smedshammer |
Nonpartisan |
11245 64TH ST SE
VERONA ND 58490-9366 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton |
|
Tiana Bohn |
Nonpartisan |
1631 5TH ST N
WAHPETON ND 58075-3301 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton |
|
Chris DeVries |
Nonpartisan |
735 PARKWAY DR
WAHPETON ND 58075-3734 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton |
|
Dave Jawaski |
Nonpartisan |
1433 13TH ST N
WAHPETON ND 58075-3502 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton |
|
Perry Miller |
Nonpartisan |
1566 OAKWOOD AVE
WAHPETON ND 58075-3553 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Wing |
|
Ronald Dockter |
Nonpartisan |
222 MAIN ST
WING ND 58494-4000 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Wing |
|
JoyAnn Holsten |
Nonpartisan |
321 MANN ST
WING ND 58494-4011 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wishek |
|
Cody Cooper |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 215
WISHEK ND 58495 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wishek |
|
Jonna Hochhalter |
Nonpartisan |
401 5TH ST S
WISHEK ND 58495-7409 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wishek |
|
Jacqueline (Jackie) Hoggarth |
Nonpartisan |
105 9TH ST S
WISHEK ND 58495-7330 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wishek |
|
Eric Sanders |
Nonpartisan |
114 10TH ST S
WISHEK ND 58495-7325 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wishek |
|
Brenda Soelberg-Dohn |
Nonpartisan |
424 4TH ST S
WISHEK ND 58495 |
|
|
Council Member
Abercrombie |
|
David Hammond |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 144
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0144 |
|
|
Council Member
Abercrombie |
|
Mary Krueger |
Nonpartisan |
314 1ST AVE W
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001 |
|
|
Council Member
Abercrombie |
|
Shawn Paczkowski |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 108
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0108 |
|
|
Council Member
Abercrombie |
|
Joe Storbakken |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 103
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0103 |
|
|
Council Member
Barney |
|
Jean Akers |
Nonpartisan |
104 PARK ST
BARNEY ND 58008-4027 |
|
|
Council Member
Barney |
|
Paul Berneking |
Nonpartisan |
115 PARK ST
BARNEY ND 58008-4020 |
|
|
Council Member
Christine |
|
Jeremy Klumper |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 44
CHRISTINE ND 58015-0044 |
|
|
Council Member
Christine |
|
Josh Mjoness |
Nonpartisan |
211 6TH ST
CHRISTINE ND 58015 |
|
|
Council Member
Colfax |
|
Neil Berseth |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 63
COLFAX ND 58018-0063 |
|
|
Council Member
Colfax |
|
Jeff Olson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 23
COLFAX ND 58018-0023 |
|
|
Council Member
Fairmount |
|
Cassandra Metcalf |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 102
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-0102 |
|
|
Council Member
Fairmount |
|
Renae Swanson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 178
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-0178 |
|
|
Council Member
Fairmount |
|
Leo Taylor |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 183
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-0183 |
|
|
Council Member
Great Bend |
|
Paul Hentges |
Nonpartisan |
310 MAIN ST
GREAT BEND ND 58075-8513 |
|
|
Council Member
Mooreton |
|
Jeff Skovholt |
Nonpartisan |
106 MOORETON AVE N
MOORETON ND 58061-4139 |
|
|
Council Member
Pick City |
|
Rosemarie Pfliger |
Nonpartisan |
56 2ND LN SW
HAZEN ND 58545-7045 |
|
|
Council Member
Pick City |
|
Rita Skraba |
Nonpartisan |
372 1ST RD NW
HAZEN ND 58545-7008 |
|
|
Council Member
Walcott |
|
Brian Bennes |
Nonpartisan |
353 5TH ST
WALCOTT ND 58077-4032 |
|
|
Council Member
Walcott |
|
Mike Brown |
Nonpartisan |
147 4TH ST
WALCOTT ND 58077-4039 |
|
|
Council Member
Wyndmere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Alexander |
|
Terrille Jacobson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 333
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0333 |
|
|
Council Member
Alexander |
|
Richard Modine |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 72
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0072 |
|
|
Council Member
Hettinger |
|
Kimberlee Markegard |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1186
HETTINGER ND 58639-1186 |
|
|
Council Member
Hettinger |
|
Suzanne Reuther |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1307
HETTINGER ND 58639-1307 |
|
|
Council Member
Fingal |
|
Travis Koller |
Nonpartisan |
445 2nd St
Fingal ND 58031 |
|
|
Council Member
Fingal |
|
Terri Meyer |
Nonpartisan |
503 1st Ave
Fingal ND 58031 |
|
|
Council Member
Rolette |
|
Andrew Gilje |
Nonpartisan |
1006 1ST AVE
ROLETTE ND 58366 |
|
|
Council Member
Rolette |
|
Randy Rost |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 405
ROLETTE ND 58366-0405 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanton |
|
Marvin Ballensky |
Nonpartisan |
318 MAIN ST
STANTON ND 58571 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanton |
|
Ryan Vigesaa |
Nonpartisan |
117 VINTON AVE
STANTON ND 58571 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Wayne Benter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 394
CROSBY ND 58730-0394 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Steve Dhuyvetter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 105
CROSBY ND 58730-0105 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Austin Dimmick |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 652
CROSBY ND 58730-0652 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Denise Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 249
CROSBY ND 58730-0249 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Troy Vassen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 184
CROSBY ND 58730-0184 |
|
|
Council Member
Crosby |
|
Don Wolf |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 41
CROSBY ND 58730-0041 |
|
|
Council Member
Glen Ullin |
|
Tina Haverluk |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 202
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-0202 |
|
|
Council Member
Glen Ullin |
|
Kevin Kloosterman |
Nonpartisan |
105 G ST S
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-7117 |
|
|
Council Member
Glen Ullin |
|
Sid White |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 312
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631-0312 |
|
|
Council Member
Hebron |
|
Rebecca Heinle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 351
HEBRON ND 58638-0351 |
|
|
Council Member
Hebron |
|
Kenneth Kastrow |
Nonpartisan |
904 CHURCH AVE
HEBRON ND 58638-7119 |
|
|
Council Member
Hebron |
|
Harvey Tibor |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 188
HEBRON ND 58638-0188 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
John Burck |
Nonpartisan |
409 CEDAR AVE
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4042 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
Joshua Gaebe |
Nonpartisan |
308 5TH ST S
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4238 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
Chad Goetzfridt |
Nonpartisan |
117 8TH ST N
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4319 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
Darrell Itrich |
Nonpartisan |
316 N 6TH ST
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4232 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
Eugene Schaaf |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 96
NEW SALEM ND 58563-0096 |
|
|
Council Member
New Salem |
|
Tina St. Claire |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 309
NEW SALEM ND 58563-0309 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Matthew Beard |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 74
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Stephanie Corn |
Nonpartisan |
308 PARK AVE W
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-3307 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Bethany Mulder Devlin |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1003
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-1003 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Kenny Liebel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1173
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Charles “Chas” Neff, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
122 4TH AVE SE APT 7
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-7717 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Gregg Schuetze |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2380
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-2380 |
|
|
Council Member
Watford City |
|
Lindsay Veeder Wingerter |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 756
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
Council Member
Elgin |
|
Tom Iverson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 394
ELGIN ND 58533 |
|
|
Council Member
Elgin |
|
Charles Oien |
Nonpartisan |
410 1ST AVE NE
ELGIN ND 58533-7146 |
|
|
Council Member
Elgin |
|
Peter Rouse |
Nonpartisan |
410 MONTANA ST S
ELGIN ND 58533-7303 |
|
|
Council Member
Hatton |
|
Mark Duncan |
Nonpartisan |
217 WASHINGTON AVE
HATTON ND 58240-4108 |
|
|
Council Member
Hatton |
|
Kim Ostlie |
Nonpartisan |
210 EIELSON ST
HATTON ND 58240-4410 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kathryn |
|
Josh Kruger |
Nonpartisan |
109 2ND ST
KATHRYN ND 58049-4005 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kathryn |
|
Howard Larson |
Nonpartisan |
113 2ND ST
KATHRYN ND 58049 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kathryn |
|
David Majerus |
Nonpartisan |
322 2ND AVE
KATHRYN ND 58049-4001 |
|
|
Council Member
Mayville |
|
William C Bohnsack |
Nonpartisan |
549 6TH AVE SE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1808 |
|
|
Council Member
Mayville |
|
Mervin D Carlson |
Nonpartisan |
212 8TH AVE SE APT 1
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1618 |
|
|
Council Member
Steele |
|
James Gertz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 138
STEELE ND 58482 |
|
|
Council Member
Steele |
|
Jon Harter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 415
STEELE ND 58482-0415 |
|
|
Council Member
Steele |
|
Doni Irish |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 294
STEELE ND 58482-0294 |
|
|
Council Member
Ashley |
|
Maureen Delzer |
Nonpartisan |
217 MAIN ST E
ASHLEY ND 58413-7216 |
|
|
Council Member
Ashley |
|
Kevin Forsman |
Nonpartisan |
314 MAIN ST E
ASHLEY ND 58413-7240 |
|
|
Council Member
Dodge |
|
Amy Gervers |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 143
DODGE ND 58625-0143 |
|
|
Council Member
Dodge |
|
Kendall Joki |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 126
DODGE ND 58625-0126 |
|
|
Council Member
Dodge |
|
Toni Jones |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 146
DODGE ND 58625-0146 |
|
|
Council Member
Drayton |
|
Randy Schuster |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 303
DRAYTON ND 58225-0303 |
|
|
Council Member
Drayton |
|
Kerri Vancamp |
Nonpartisan |
207 SCRIBNER AVE W
DRAYTON ND 58225-4623 |
|
|
Council Member
Drayton |
|
Jason Woinarowicz |
Nonpartisan |
207 5TH ST S
DRAYTON ND 58225-4313 |
|
|
Council Member
Edgeley |
|
Michelle Berry |
Nonpartisan |
509 3RD AVE
EDGELEY ND 58433 |
|
|
Council Member
Edgeley |
|
Richard Gutschmidt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 333
EDGELEY ND 58433-0333 |
|
|
Council Member
Edgeley |
|
Wayne Henderson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 11
EDGELEY ND 58433-0011 |
|
|
Council Member
Ellendale |
|
Timothy Belmore |
Nonpartisan |
400 MAIN ST
ELLENDALE ND 58436 |
|
|
Council Member
Ellendale |
|
Donald Flaherty |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 551
ELLENDALE ND 58436-0551 |
|
|
Council Member
Ellendale |
|
Eric Fuher |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 337
ELLENDALE ND 58436-0337 |
|
|
Council Member
Ellendale |
|
Justin Meidinger |
Nonpartisan |
605 2ND ST S
ELLENDALE ND 58436-7119 |
|
|
Council Member
Fessenden |
|
Joel Bartz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 53
FESSENDEN ND 58438-0053 |
|
|
Council Member
Fessenden |
|
Michael Buckman |
Nonpartisan |
111 6TH AVE N
FESSENDEN ND 58438-7243 |
|
|
Council Member
Fessenden |
|
Cheryl Colby |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 343
FESSENDEN ND 58438-0343 |
|
|
Council Member
Fessenden |
|
Keith Middleman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 151
FESSENDEN ND 58438-0151 |
|
|
Council Member
Fordville |
|
Michael O’Brien |
Nonpartisan |
217 DAKOTA ST N
FORDVILLE ND 58231 |
|
|
Council Member
Fordville |
|
Grant Skibicki |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 24
FORDVILLE ND 58231-0024 |
|
|
Council Member
Fordville |
|
Luke Wilcox |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 124
FORDVILLE ND 58231-0124 |
|
|
Council Member
LaMoure |
|
Lynn Arndt |
Nonpartisan |
420 1ST ST NW
LAMOURE ND 58458-7344 |
|
|
Council Member
LaMoure |
|
Luther Edmunds |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 258
LAMOURE ND 58458-0258 |
|
|
Council Member
LaMoure |
|
Vince Watkins |
Nonpartisan |
408 2ND AVE NE
LAMOURE ND 58458-7200 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Lincoln |
|
Erv Fischer |
Nonpartisan |
82 BENTEEN DR
LINCOLN ND 58504 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Lincoln |
|
Jon Hale |
Nonpartisan |
11 CARLIN DR
LINCOLN ND 58504-9145 |
|
|
Council Member
City of Lincoln |
|
Thomas Volk |
Nonpartisan |
45 CARLIN DR
LINCOLN ND 58504-9148 |
|
|
Council Member
Walhalla |
|
Michael Belanus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 684
WALHALLA ND 58282-0684 |
|
|
Council Member
Walhalla |
|
Karen Dumas |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 214
WALHALLA ND 58282-0214 |
|
|
Council Member
Walhalla |
|
Stephen Gapp |
Nonpartisan |
202 6TH ST
WALHALLA ND 58282-4520 |
|
|
Council Member
Wishek |
|
Michael (Mike) Jacobson |
Nonpartisan |
201 10TH ST S
WISHEK ND 58495-7329 |
|
|
Council Member
Wishek |
|
Katie Pinke |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 356
WISHEK ND 58495 |
|
|
Council Member
Wishek |
|
Kathleen (Kathy) Welder |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 532
WISHEK ND 58495-0532 |
|
|
Council Member
Hankinson |
|
Jill Foertsch |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 394
HANKINSON ND 58041-0394 |
|
|
Council Member
Hankinson |
|
Terry Puetz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 483
HANKINSON ND 58041-0483 |
|
|
Council Member
Hankinson |
|
Kenneth E Veit |
Nonpartisan |
302 1ST AVE SW
HANKINSON ND 58041-4454 |
|
|
Council Member
Rolla |
|
Blake Gottbreht |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1085
ROLLA ND 58367-1085 |
|
|
Council Member
Rolla |
|
Patrick J Hemmy |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 39
ROLLA ND 58367 |
|
(701) 477-9420 |
Council Member
Lakota |
|
Dennis Mattern |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 354
LAKOTA ND 58344-0354 |
|
|
Council Member
Lakota |
|
Jim Vasichek |
Nonpartisan |
412 2ND ST W
LAKOTA ND 58344-7300 |
|
|
Council Member
Lakota |
|
Anna Viehman |
Nonpartisan |
209 E AVE E
LAKOTA ND 58344 |
|
|
Council Member
St Thomas |
|
Paul Larson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 43
ST THOMAS ND 58276-0043 |
|
|
Council Member
St Thomas |
|
Troy Lunde |
Nonpartisan |
200 MAIN ST
SAINT THOMAS ND 58276-4011 |
|
|
Council Member
Casselton |
|
Joan Carvell |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 644
CASSELTON ND 58012-0644 |
|
|
Council Member
Casselton |
|
Mike Eberhardt |
Nonpartisan |
522 LANGER AVE S
CASSELTON ND 58012-3617 |
|
|
Council Member
Casselton |
|
Char Gust |
Nonpartisan |
212 4TH ST S
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
Council Member
Kindred |
|
Robert Clarke |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 6
KINDRED ND 58051-0006 |
|
|
Council Member
Kindred |
|
Julie Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
411 2ND AVE S
KINDRED ND 58051-4335 |
|
|
Council Member
Kindred |
|
Shad Stoddard |
Nonpartisan |
182 PRAIRIEWOOD CIR
KINDRED ND 58051-4201 |
|
|
Council Member
Page |
|
Julie Bankers |
Nonpartisan |
605 6TH ST
PAGE ND 58064-173 |
|
|
Council Member
Page |
|
Michael (Mike) Eslinger |
Nonpartisan |
411 4TH ST
PAGE ND 58064-4011 |
|
|
Council Member
Page |
|
James (Jim) Heidorn |
Nonpartisan |
108 SEWARD ST
PAGE ND 58064 |
|
|
Council Member
Page |
|
Leah Hubbard |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 144
PAGE ND 58064-0144 |
|
|
Council Member
Alice |
|
Jonathan Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
615 6TH AVE
ALICE ND 58031 |
|
|
Council Member
Amenia |
|
Kinney Idso |
Nonpartisan |
510 REED ST W
AMENIA ND 58004 |
|
|
Council Member
Amenia |
|
Tina Kapaun |
Nonpartisan |
302 CHAFFEE AVE
AMENIA ND 58004-4019 |
|
|
Council Member
Amenia |
|
Henry Murch |
Nonpartisan |
117 CHAFFEE AVE
AMENIA ND 58004-4016 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Arthur |
|
Todd Olson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 4
ARTHUR ND 58006-0004 |
|
|
Council Member
Argusville |
|
Randy Teberg |
Nonpartisan |
612 LYNN DAWN DR
ARGUSVILLE ND 58005 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Ayr |
|
Tim Bjerke |
Nonpartisan |
106 4TH AVE
AYR ND 58007 |
|
|
Council Member
Ayr |
|
Frank Mullen |
Nonpartisan |
306 4TH AVE
AYR ND 58007 |
|
|
Council Member
Ayr |
|
Candi Wills |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 23
AYR ND 58007 |
|
|
Council Member
Buffalo |
|
Alan Dostert |
Nonpartisan |
305 4TH ST N
BUFFALO ND 58011 |
|
|
Council Member
Buffalo |
|
James Jager |
Nonpartisan |
203 2ND AVE S
BUFFALO ND 58011-4209 |
|
|
Council Member
Buffalo |
|
David Percel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 171
BUFFALO ND 58011-0171 |
|
|
Council Member
Davenport |
|
Anthony Davis |
Nonpartisan |
190 2ND AVE
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Council Member
Davenport |
|
Kristal Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
285 MAIN ST
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Council Member
Davenport |
|
Dale Leslie |
Nonpartisan |
415 3RD AVE
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Council Member
Grandin |
|
Brandon Bates |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 246
GRANDIN ND 58038-0246 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
David Fenelon |
Nonpartisan |
7107 MAPLE LN
HORACE ND 58047-4714 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Wade Frank |
Nonpartisan |
321 LIBERTY LN
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Ericka Freed Urness |
Nonpartisan |
505 WEST RIVER RD
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Justin Germundson |
Nonpartisan |
8401 MEMORY LN
HORACE ND 58047-8503 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Craig Hakanson |
Nonpartisan |
314 MICKEY MOUSE AVE
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Bryan Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
132 IRONWOOD DR
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Council Member
Horace |
|
Shane Walock |
Nonpartisan |
502 NELSON DR
HORACE ND 58047-4604 |
|
|
Council Member
Hunter |
|
Dustin Moen |
Nonpartisan |
127 2ND ST E
HUNTER ND 58048 |
|
|
Council Member
Hunter |
|
Anthony Murch |
Nonpartisan |
237 3RD ST W
HUNTER ND 58048-4140 |
|
|
Council Member
Leonard |
|
Rick Greuel |
Nonpartisan |
17 7TH ST S
LEONARD ND 58052-4026 |
|
|
Council Member
Leonard |
|
Matt Hahn |
Nonpartisan |
105 MAIN ST S
LEONARD ND 58052 |
|
|
Council Member
Mapleton |
|
LeeRoy Bangert, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
357 MAPLE POINTE BLVD
MAPLETON ND 58059-4052 |
|
|
Council Member
Mapleton |
|
Andrew Draeger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 62
MAPLETON ND 58059-0062 |
|
|
Council Member
Mapleton |
|
Alden Sprecher |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 103
MAPLETON ND 58059 |
|
|
Council Member
Center |
|
Michael (Mike) Schutt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 404
CENTER ND 58530-0404 |
|
|
Council Member
Almont |
|
Anthony Bachler |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 93
ALMONT ND 58520-0093 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Glen Ullin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Briarwood |
|
Matthew (Dan) Butler |
Nonpartisan |
6 BRIARWOOD PL
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
Council Member
Briarwood |
|
Paul Giauque |
Nonpartisan |
4 BRIARWOOD PL
FARGO ND 58104-7308 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Briarwood |
|
Joel Jorgenson |
Nonpartisan |
23 BRIARWOOD PL
FARGO ND 58104-7308 |
|
|
Council Member
Frontier |
|
Adam Silbernagel |
Nonpartisan |
5422 35TH ST S
FRONTIER ND 58104-6762 |
|
|
Council Member
Frontier |
|
Jon Whiting |
Nonpartisan |
5502 33RD ST S
FRONTIER ND 58104-6750 |
|
|
Council Member
North River |
|
Roger Moen |
Nonpartisan |
5225 RIVER DR
FARGO ND 58102 |
|
|
Council Member
North River |
|
Carla St Germain |
Nonpartisan |
5313 RIVER DR
FARGO ND 58102 |
|
|
Council Member
Harwood |
|
Jim Hughes |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 3
HARWOOD ND 58042-0003 |
|
|
Council Member
Harwood |
|
Nathan Keller |
Nonpartisan |
143 RIVERWOOD DR
HARWOOD ND 58042-4020 |
|
|
Council Member
Harwood |
|
Darlene Meyer |
Nonpartisan |
506 CHAPIN DR
HARWOOD ND 58042-4211 |
|
|
Council Member
Reiles Acres |
|
Tyler Kirchner |
Nonpartisan |
3342 50TH ST N
REILES ACRES ND 58102-5429 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Reiles Acres |
|
Carol Mccamy |
Nonpartisan |
4880 BAKERS LN N
REILES ACRES ND 58102-5425 |
|
|
Council Member
Reiles Acres |
|
Thomas Phillips |
Nonpartisan |
4716 BAKERS LN N
REILES ACRES ND 58102-5417 |
|
|
Council Member
Reiles Acres |
|
Joel Prudhomme |
Nonpartisan |
3353 50TH ST N
REILES ACRES ND 58102 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Prairie Rose |
|
Jodi Holman |
Nonpartisan |
3287 41ST AVE S
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
Council Member
Prairie Rose |
|
Mark Jensen |
Nonpartisan |
3506 41ST AVE S
FARGO ND 58104-6607 |
|
|
Council Member
Prairie Rose |
|
Madeline Nordmeyer |
Nonpartisan |
3308 40TH AVE S
PRAIRIE ROSE ND 58104-6626 |
|
|
Council Member
Oxbow |
|
Matthew Breker |
Nonpartisan |
119 OXBOW DR
OXBOW ND 58047-5001 |
|
|
Council Member
Oxbow |
|
Scott Differding |
Nonpartisan |
5410 53RD AVE S UNIT A
FARGO ND 58104-5623 |
|
|
Council Member
Oxbow |
|
Nancy Kochmann |
Nonpartisan |
329 SCHNELL DR
OXBOW ND 58047 |
|
|
Council Member
Oxbow |
|
Kent Wild |
Nonpartisan |
237 OXBOW CIR
OXBOW ND 58047-5007 |
|
|
Council Member
Dunn Center |
|
Harley Binek |
Nonpartisan |
120 CENTRAL AVE N
DUNN CENTER ND 58626-2604 |
|
|
Council Member
Dunn Center |
|
Allen Garness, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
28 MAIN ST E
DUNN CENTER ND 58626-9724 |
|
|
Council Member
Dunn Center |
|
Carol Hicks |
Nonpartisan |
135 RAILROAD ST E
DUNN CENTER ND 58626 |
|
|
Council Member
Dunn Center |
|
Shaun Lambert |
Nonpartisan |
572 CENTRAL AVE S
DUNN CENTER ND 58626 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Bottineau |
|
John (Gator) Craig |
Nonpartisan |
209 5TH ST W
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1212 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Bottineau |
|
Launee Lawyer Hamnes |
Nonpartisan |
922 SINCLAIR ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1629 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Bottineau |
|
Tim Sanderson |
Nonpartisan |
612 PINE CIR W
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1507 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Bottineau |
|
Perry Schoenborn |
Nonpartisan |
920 SINCLAIR ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1629 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Elgin |
|
Jeremy Imhoff |
Nonpartisan |
406 N PARK ST
ELGIN ND 58533-7217 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Elgin |
|
Niomi Keller |
Nonpartisan |
206 DAKOTA ST S
ELGIN ND 58533-7000 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Elgin |
|
Chad Riedlinger |
Nonpartisan |
110 4TH AVE NW
ELGIN ND 58533-7224 |
|
|
Council Member
Finley |
|
Todd Borth |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 474
FINLEY ND 58230-0474 |
|
|
Council Member
Finley |
|
Brian Tuite |
Nonpartisan |
104 GRANT ST
FINLEY ND 58230-3012 |
|
|
Council Member
Max |
|
Nathan Schneider |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 164
MAX ND 58759 |
|
|
Council Member
Max |
|
Randy Swanson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 205
MAX ND 58759-0205 |
|
|
Council Member
Napoleon |
|
Dawn Foster |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 265
NAPOLEON ND 58561-0265 |
|
|
Council Member
Napoleon |
|
Rodney Kleppe |
Nonpartisan |
114 B AVE W
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7040 |
|
|
Council Member
Napoleon |
|
Shawn Moch |
Nonpartisan |
320 E AVE W
NAPOLEON ND 58561 |
|
|
Council Member
Napoleon |
|
Robert Roth |
Nonpartisan |
88 BROADWAY ST
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7146 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Pekin |
|
Rodney Haugland |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 386
PEKIN ND 58361-0086 |
|
|
Council Member
Pettibone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Tolna |
|
Jeremy Weber |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 146
TOLNA ND 58380-0146 |
|
|
Council Member
Adams |
|
Scot A Grove |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 123
ADAMS ND 58210-0123 |
|
|
Council Member
Adams |
|
Patrick Restad |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 147
ADAMS ND 58210-0147 |
|
|
Council Member
Bathgate |
|
Mark Ramsay |
Nonpartisan |
106 LINCOLN ST
BATHGATE ND 58216-4016 |
|
|
Council Member
Bathgate |
|
Kim Schwartz |
Nonpartisan |
13 DIVISION ST E
BATHGATE ND 58216-4021 |
|
|
Council Member
Beach |
|
Mark Benes |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 55
BEACH ND 58621-0055 |
|
|
Council Member
Beach |
|
Jeanne Larson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 756
BEACH ND 58621-0756 |
|
|
Council Member
Beach |
|
Theresa Medina |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 816
BEACH ND 58621 |
|
|
Council Member
Beach |
|
Robert Schmeling |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 700
BEACH ND 58621-0700 |
|
|
Council Member
Beach |
|
Wade Walworth |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 305
BEACH ND 58621-0305 |
|
|
Council Member
Belfield |
|
Kipper Collins |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 702
BELFIELD ND 58622-0702 |
|
|
Council Member
Belfield |
|
Alantson (Lants) Hurt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 707
BELFIELD ND 58622-0707 |
|
|
Council Member
Belfield |
|
Quentin Obrigewitsch |
Nonpartisan |
406 5TH AVE NE
BELFIELD ND 58622-7214 |
|
|
Council Member
Belfield |
|
Richard Schuhrke |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 782
BELFIELD ND 58622-0782 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Benedict |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Butte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Butte |
|
Manuel Alves |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 192
BUTTE ND 58723-0192 |
|
|
Council Member
Butte |
|
Chad Holdeman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 305
BUTTE ND 58723 |
|
|
Council Member
Butte |
|
Wayne Schatz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 318
BUTTE ND 58723-0318 |
|
|
Council Member
Cando |
|
Duane Holien |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 235
CANDO ND 58324-0235 |
|
|
Council Member
Cando |
|
Jeremy Allan Olson |
Nonpartisan |
6 3RD AVE
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
Council Member
Cando |
|
Chad D. Staus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 206
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
Council Member
Cando |
|
Chuck Wilson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 601
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
Council Member
Cayuga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Cogswell |
|
Jesse Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
477 3RD ST
COGSWELL ND 58017 |
|
|
Council Member
Coleharbor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Conway |
|
Grace Eisner |
Nonpartisan |
110 WAGNER ST
FOREST RIVER ND 58233 |
|
|
Council Member
Crystal |
|
Shane Feltman |
Nonpartisan |
8202 137TH AVE NE
CRYSTAL ND 58222-9668 |
|
|
Council Member
Crystal |
|
Francis Olimb |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 177
CRYSTAL ND 58222-0177 |
|
|
Council Member
Edinburg |
|
DuWayne Pewe |
Nonpartisan |
230 5TH AVE S
EDINBURG ND 58227-2723 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Ellendale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Fessenden |
|
Brian Lee Schimelfenig |
Nonpartisan |
203 1ST ST N
FESSENDEN ND 58438-7211 |
|
|
Council Member
Forest River |
|
Eric Hegstrom |
Nonpartisan |
207 BRENNAN AVE
FOREST RIVER ND 58233 |
|
|
Council Member
Forest River |
|
Harold Peugh |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 65
FOREST RIVER ND 58233-0065 |
|
|
Council Member
Forman |
|
Allen Colemer |
Nonpartisan |
560 5TH ST SW
FORMAN ND 58032 |
|
|
Council Member
Forman |
|
Neil Weaving |
Nonpartisan |
626 GREEN AVE W APT 2
FORMAN ND 58032-4150 |
|
|
Council Member
Fullerton |
|
Darren Adam |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 94
FULLERTON ND 58441-0094 |
|
|
Council Member
Fullerton |
|
Blake Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 34
FULLERTON ND 58441-0034 |
|
|
Council Member
Garrison |
|
Marcus Matthews |
Nonpartisan |
31 5TH ST SE
GARRISON ND 58540-7214 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Garrison |
|
Roy Mckenzie |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 622
GARRISON ND 58540-0622 |
|
|
Council Member
Garrison |
|
Glen Nygard |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 128
GARRISON ND 58540-0128 |
|
|
Council Member
Gladstone |
|
Loraine Erdman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 55
GLADSTONE ND 58630-0055 |
|
|
Council Member
Gladstone |
|
Chase Fred |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 308
GLADSTONE ND 58630-0308 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Gladstone |
|
Dan Hilzendeger |
Nonpartisan |
688 CLIFF ST
GLADSTONE ND 58630 |
|
|
Council Member
Glenburn |
|
Chris Schilken |
Nonpartisan |
106 OAKLEY DR
GLENBURN ND 58740-7241 |
|
|
Council Member
Goodrich |
|
Morris Broeckel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 86
GOODRICH ND 58444-0086 |
|
|
Council Member
Gwinner |
|
Linda Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
208 5TH ST NW
GWINNER ND 58040-4006 |
|
|
Council Member
Gwinner |
|
Jerry Zetocha |
Nonpartisan |
501 5TH ST NW
GWINNER ND 58040-4318 |
|
|
Council Member
Harvey |
|
Richard S Eckart |
Nonpartisan |
904 ALDER AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1511 |
|
|
Council Member
Harvey |
|
Donald Hoepfer |
Nonpartisan |
543 JUDY BLVD
HARVEY ND 58341-1901 |
|
|
Council Member
Harvey |
|
Christine Lawson |
Nonpartisan |
921 ADAMS AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1626 |
|
|
Council Member
Harvey |
|
Robert Weninger |
Nonpartisan |
509 ADAMS AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1116 |
|
|
Council Member
Havana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Hoople |
|
Aaron Larman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 288
HOOPLE ND 58243-0288 |
|
|
Council Member
Hoople |
|
Brian Reilly |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 262
HOOPLE ND 58243-0262 |
|
|
Council Member
Inkster |
|
Dennis Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
624 4TH ST
INKSTER ND 58244-4415 |
|
|
Council Member
Inkster |
|
Shoua Lo |
Nonpartisan |
506 4TH ST
INKSTER ND 58244-4428 |
|
|
Council Member
Inkster |
|
Jill Machovsky-Andrews |
Nonpartisan |
422 SHORT AVE
INKSTER ND 58244-4416 |
|
|
Council Member
Jamestown |
|
Steve Brubakken |
Nonpartisan |
321 19TH AVE NE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-3852 |
|
|
Council Member
Jamestown |
|
Dan Buchanan |
Nonpartisan |
216 15TH AVE NE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-3828 |
|
|
Council Member
Jamestown |
|
Pam Phillips |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 308
JAMESTOWN ND 58402-0308 |
|
|
Council Member
Jamestown |
|
Jeff Schwind |
Nonpartisan |
713 8TH AVE SE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-4822 |
|
|
Council Member
Jamestown |
|
Phillip Wallace |
Nonpartisan |
511 13TH ST NE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-2617 |
|
|
Council Member
Lankin |
|
Dennis Brodina |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 153
LANKIN ND 58250-0153 |
|
|
Council Member
Lankin |
|
Carol Ondracek |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 124
LANKIN ND 58250-0124 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
City of Lincoln |
|
Jonathan Aman |
Nonpartisan |
51 N STANLEY DR
LINCOLN ND 58504-9103 |
|
|
Council Member
Lisbon |
|
David Cole, Sr. |
Nonpartisan |
403 JACKSON AVE W
LISBON ND 58054 |
|
|
Council Member
Lisbon |
|
Jerry Gemar |
Nonpartisan |
1107 JODSAAS DR
LISBON ND 58054-4838 |
|
|
Council Member
Lisbon |
|
Lydell Mairs |
Nonpartisan |
1003 LINCOLN ST
LISBON ND 58054-4730 |
|
|
Council Member
Lisbon |
|
Lyle Thomason |
Nonpartisan |
406 JACKSON AVE W
LISBON ND 58054-4416 |
|
|
Council Member
Lisbon |
|
Jeremy Waliser |
Nonpartisan |
1102 LINCOLN ST
LISBON ND 58054-4824 |
|
|
Council Member
Manvel |
|
Mitch Meyer |
Nonpartisan |
302 7TH ST
MANVEL ND 58256-4033 |
|
|
Council Member
Manvel |
|
Paul Osowski |
Nonpartisan |
1306 TRUESDALE DR
MANVEL ND 58256 |
|
|
Council Member
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Mercer |
|
Allan Laib |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 97
MERCER ND 58559-0097 |
|
|
Council Member
Milnor |
|
Merril Decker |
Nonpartisan |
104 5TH AVE
MILNOR ND 58060-4012 |
|
|
Council Member
Milnor |
|
Charles Faber |
Nonpartisan |
26 MAIN ST
MILNOR ND 58060-4200 |
|
|
Council Member
Milnor |
|
Monty Haugen |
Nonpartisan |
309 EASTWOOD CIR
MILNOR ND 58060 |
|
|
Council Member
Minto |
|
Ryan Ebertowski |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 277
MINTO ND 58261-0277 |
|
|
Council Member
Minto |
|
James Kasprick |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 363
MINTO ND 58261-0363 |
|
|
Council Member
Minto |
|
Stanley F Miller |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 398
MINTO ND 58261-0398 |
|
|
Council Member
Minto |
|
John Narloch |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 71
MINTO ND 58261-0071 |
|
|
Council Member
Minto |
|
Keith Shutt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 44
MINTO ND 58261-0044 |
|
|
Council Member
Mohall |
|
James R Bender |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 393
MOHALL ND 58761-0393 |
|
|
Council Member
Mohall |
|
Dawn L Larson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 42
MOHALL ND 58761-0042 |
|
|
Council Member
Mohall |
|
Mary A Marmon |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 24
MOHALL ND 58761-0024 |
|
|
Council Member
Niagara |
|
Lavonda R. Haahr |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 84
NIAGARA ND 58266-0084 |
|
|
Council Member
Niagara |
|
Jack Halstenson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 99
NIAGARA ND 58266-0099 |
|
|
Council Member
Niagara |
|
Tom O’Neill |
Nonpartisan |
403 RANSOM AVE
NIAGARA ND 58266 |
|
|
Council Member
Oakes |
|
Kevin R Ford |
Nonpartisan |
209 5TH ST N
OAKES ND 58474 |
|
|
Council Member
Oakes |
|
Tim Salberg |
Nonpartisan |
115 12TH ST N
OAKES ND 58474-1445 |
|
|
Council Member
Pembina |
|
Cody Carpenter |
Nonpartisan |
153 RAMSEY ST W
PEMBINA ND 58271 |
|
|
Council Member
Pembina |
|
Connor Snitker |
Nonpartisan |
346 S 2ND ST
PEMBINA ND 58271-4130 |
|
|
Council Member
Pembina |
|
Joan Studeny |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 395
PEMBINA ND 58271-0395 |
|
|
Council Member
Pembina |
|
Gregory Truax |
Nonpartisan |
445 BEAUPRE ST
PEMBINA ND 58271-4507 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
City of Regan |
|
Raylan Rising |
Nonpartisan |
115 MAIN ST
REGAN ND 58477-7701 |
|
|
Council Member
Reynolds |
|
Jeff Moen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 174
REYNOLDS ND 58275-0174 |
|
|
Council Member
Reynolds |
|
Jeff Syverson |
Nonpartisan |
521 3RD AVE
REYNOLDS ND 58275-4122 |
|
|
Council Member
Riverdale |
|
Richard Cheatley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 591
RIVERDALE ND 58565-0591 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Riverdale |
|
Jerry Orth |
Nonpartisan |
201 2ND ST
RIVERDALE ND 58565-6525 |
|
|
Council Member
Rutland |
|
Delores Lysne |
Nonpartisan |
209 ANTHONY ST
RUTLAND ND 58067-4108 |
|
|
Council Member
Rutland |
|
Bertha Siemieniewski |
Nonpartisan |
318 ANTHONY ST
RUTLAND ND 58067-4109 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Selfridge |
|
Charles Allen (“Butch”) Snyder |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 292
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-0292 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Selfridge |
|
Joyce Louise Two Hearts |
Nonpartisan |
246 1ST AVE
SELFRIDGE ND 58568 |
|
|
Council Member
Sherwood |
|
Earl Engh, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 224
SHERWOOD ND 58782-0224 |
|
|
Council Member
Sherwood |
|
Justin Pollman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 260
SHERWOOD ND 58782-0260 |
|
(701) 456-2262 |
Council Member
Sherwood |
|
Adam Siegrist |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 81
SHERWOOD ND 58782-0081 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanley |
|
Timothy Joseph Holte |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1358
STANLEY ND 58784 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanley |
|
Wade Michael Maurer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 641
STANLEY ND 58784-0641 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanley |
|
David Wayne Minton |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 854
STANLEY ND 58784-0854 |
|
|
Council Member
Stanley |
|
Linda Kaye Wienbar |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 85
STANLEY ND 58784-85 |
|
|
Council Member
Thompson |
|
Adam Bohlman |
Nonpartisan |
503 7TH AVE
THOMPSON ND 58278-4151 |
|
|
Council Member
Thompson |
|
Jeremy Hughes |
Nonpartisan |
501 N WOODLAND DR
THOMPSON ND 58278 |
|
|
Council Member
Thompson |
|
Dean Larimer |
Nonpartisan |
509 4TH ST
THOMPSON ND 58278-4225 |
|
|
Council Member
Thompson |
|
Richard Parton |
Nonpartisan |
321 CRESCENT DR
THOMPSON ND 58278-4300 |
|
|
Council Member
Tolley |
|
Shelley Iverson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
TOLLEY ND 58787-0063 |
|
|
Council Member
Tolley |
|
Richard Tohm |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 125
KENMARE ND 58746-0125 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Walhalla |
|
Hailey Moore |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 280
WALHALLA ND 58282-0280 |
|
|
Council Member
Dwight |
|
Vaughan Griffin |
Nonpartisan |
117 CADY ST
DWIGHT ND 58075-8001 |
|
|
Council Member
Dwight |
|
Miles Helgeson |
Nonpartisan |
107 CADY ST
DWIGHT ND 58075-8001 |
|
|
Council Member
Dwight |
|
Andrew Rowland |
Nonpartisan |
204 LORD ST
DWIGHT ND 58075-8013 |
|
|
Council Member
Lidgerwood |
|
KrisCinda Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
132 3RD AVE NW
LIDGERWOOD ND 58053-4023 |
|
|
Council Member
Lidgerwood |
|
Bonita Pederson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 135
LIDGERWOOD ND 58053-0135 |
|
|
Council Member
Lidgerwood |
|
Mike Storbakken |
Nonpartisan |
26 6TH AVE SE
LIDGERWOOD ND 58053-4225 |
|
|
Council Member
Mantador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Mountain |
|
Jeremy Heck |
Nonpartisan |
52 3RD ST E
MOUNTAIN ND 58262 |
|
|
Council Member
Neche |
|
Noel Halley |
Nonpartisan |
612 6TH ST W
NECHE ND 58265-4122 |
|
|
Council Member
Neche |
|
Cody Saiger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 353
CAVALIER ND 58220-0353 |
|
|
Council Member
New Town |
|
Thomas Leon |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 327
NEW TOWN ND 58763-0327 |
|
|
Council Member
New Town |
|
Joel Brian Marcott |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 278
NEW TOWN ND 58763-0278 |
|
|
Council Member
New Town |
|
Terry Allen Mathson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 323
NEWTOWN ND 58763-0323 |
|
|
Council Member
South Heart |
|
Chuck Andrus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 44
SOUTH HEART ND 58655-0044 |
|
|
Council Member
South Heart |
|
Chris Splichal |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 332
SOUTH HEART ND 58655-0332 |
|
|
Council Member
Arnegard |
|
Joshua Moody |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 703
ARNEGARD ND 58835-0703 |
|
|
Council Member
Arnegard |
|
Timothy Pickering, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 218
ARNEGARD ND 58835-0218 |
|
|
Council Member
Arnegard |
|
Whitney Tamez |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 543
ARNEGARD ND 58835 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Lakota |
|
Edwin Pawlikowski |
Nonpartisan |
202 4TH AVE SE
LAKOTA ND 58344-7004 |
|
|
Council Member
Canton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Carrington |
|
Barbara Eli |
Nonpartisan |
612 5TH AVE S
CARRINGTON ND 58421-2315 |
|
|
Council Member
Grace City |
|
Cole Ellingson |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 63
GRACE CITY ND 58445-0063 |
|
|
Council Member
Grace City |
|
Lynelle Lyman Hoppe |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 33
GRACE CITY ND 58445-0033 |
|
|
Council Member
Glenfield |
|
Jeffrey Edland |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 94
GLENFIELD ND 58443-0094 |
|
|
Council Member
Glenfield |
|
Kent Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 83
GLENFIELD ND 58443 |
|
|
Council Member
McHenry |
|
Tara Jones |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 453
MCHENRY ND 58464-0453 |
|
|
Council Member
McHenry |
|
Patrick Kraemer |
Nonpartisan |
160 JONES AVE
MCHENRY ND 58464 |
|
|
Council Member
McHenry |
|
David Ludwig |
Nonpartisan |
226 DRUMMOND ST
MCHENRY ND 58464 |
|
|
Council Member
McHenry |
|
Joe Moya, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
473 JOHNSTON ST
MCHENRY ND 58464 |
|
|
Council Member
Cooperstown |
|
Rickey Cushman |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 666
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-0666 |
|
|
Council Member
Cooperstown |
|
Timothy Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
1003 HOWARD AVE SE
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-7201 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Cooperstown |
|
Lee Watne |
Nonpartisan |
906 LENHAM AVE SE
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425 |
|
|
Council Member
Cooperstown |
|
Nicholas Zimprich |
Nonpartisan |
712 CHEROKEE CT NW
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-7455 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Fingal |
|
Dana Olson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 68
FINGAL ND 58031-0068 |
|
|
Council Member
Hannaford |
|
Donna Hankins |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 27
HANNAFORD ND 58448-0027 |
|
|
Council Member
Enderlin |
|
Christy Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
206 6TH AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1322 |
|
|
Council Member
Enderlin |
|
Kevin Bunn |
Nonpartisan |
311 BROADWAY ST
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1202 |
|
|
Council Member
Enderlin |
|
Shelly Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
230 11TH AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1417 |
|
|
Council Member
Enderlin |
|
Chris J. Sandvig |
Nonpartisan |
230 2ND AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1106 |
sandvig64@yahoo.com |
|
Council Member
Parshall |
|
Kurt Arlyn Clemensen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 422
PARSHALL ND 58770-0422 |
|
|
Council Member
Parshall |
|
Pem Jeffrey Hall |
Nonpartisan |
13 5TH ST NW
PARSHALL ND 58770-7107 |
|
|
Council Member
Parshall |
|
Tommy Gene Huus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 504
PARSHALL ND 58770-0504 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
St John |
|
John Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 322
ST JOHN ND 58369-0322 |
|
(701) 550-0559 |
Council Member
St John |
|
Kathleen Langan |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 184
SAINT JOHN ND 58369-0184 |
|
(701) 477-5594 |
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
St Thomas |
|
Robin Miller |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 184
SAINT THOMAS ND 58276-0184 |
|
|
Council Member
Larimore Ward 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Larimore Ward 1 |
|
Susan Christiansen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 662
LARIMORE ND 58251-0662 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Northwood Ward 3 |
|
Todd Tangen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 597
NORTHWOOD ND 58267-0597 |
|
|
Council Member
Northwood Ward 3 |
|
Carrie Wallace |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 363
NORTHW0OD ND 58267-0363 |
|
|
Council Member
Northwood Ward 1 |
|
Gerald Uglem |
Nonpartisan |
33 1ST AVE
NORTHWOOD ND 58267-9400 |
|
|
Council Member
Beulah Ward 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Beulah Ward 2 |
|
Roger Gazur |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 967
BEULAH ND 58523-0967 |
|
|
Council Member
Beulah Ward 2 |
|
Joel Morgan |
Nonpartisan |
1006 BLACKSTONE LN
BEULAH ND 58523-6417 |
|
|
Council Member
Beulah Ward 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Beulah Ward 4 |
|
Clyde Schulz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 57
BEULAH ND 58523-0057 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 1 |
|
Ben Olson |
Nonpartisan |
5482 W PLUM DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-0618 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 1 |
|
Jeffrey Powell |
Nonpartisan |
793 PROMENADE CT
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-4003 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 1 |
|
Danny Weigel |
Nonpartisan |
5225 W PLUM DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-0623 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 3 |
|
Jeff Manley |
Nonpartisan |
923 CHERRY ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-4882 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 3 |
|
Bret Weber |
Nonpartisan |
412 S 6TH ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 5 |
|
Joshua Brown |
Nonpartisan |
5416 CHESTNUT ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-8006 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 5 |
|
C.T. Marhula |
Nonpartisan |
617 PLAIN HILLS DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7726 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 5 |
|
Sandra Marshall |
Nonpartisan |
511 TERRACE DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7660 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 7 |
|
Richard Lays |
Nonpartisan |
1256 S 36TH ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-2914 |
|
|
Council Member
Grand Forks Ward 7 |
|
Ken Vein |
Nonpartisan |
1300 KUSTER CIR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-3900 |
|
|
Council Member
Larimore Ward 2 |
|
Dusty Huntley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 324
LARIMORE ND 58251-0324 |
|
|
Council Member
Larimore Ward 2 |
|
Chad Knoblauch |
Nonpartisan |
223 W 3RD ST
LARIMORE ND 58251 |
|
|
Council Member
Northwood Ward 2 |
|
James Beaudin |
Nonpartisan |
811 WASHINGTON AVE
NORTHWOOD ND 58267-4205 |
|
|
Council Member
Grafton Ward 1 |
|
Jason Degeldere |
Nonpartisan |
1032 MCHUGH AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237-2132 |
|
|
Council Member
Grafton Ward 1 |
|
Shane Mohn |
Nonpartisan |
437 E 4TH ST
GRAFTON ND 58237 |
|
|
Council Member
Grafton Ward 2 |
|
Greg Young |
Nonpartisan |
222 W 4TH ST
GRAFTON ND 58237-1020 |
|
|
Council Member
Grafton Ward 3 |
|
Philip Ray |
Nonpartisan |
434 N STARR DR
GRAFTON ND 58237 |
|
|
Council Member
Grafton Ward 4 |
|
Don Hutson |
Nonpartisan |
1557 MANVEL AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237-2037 |
|
|
Council Member
Park River Ward 1 |
|
Keith Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 191
PARK RIVER ND 58270-0191 |
|
|
Council Member
Park River Ward 2 |
|
Robert H Lundquist, III |
Nonpartisan |
111 EUGENE AVE
PARK RIVER ND 58270-4905 |
|
|
Council Member
Park River Ward 3 |
|
Joseph Fietek |
Nonpartisan |
304 WADGE AVE S
PARK RIVER ND 58270-4142 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Park River Ward 3 |
|
Kyle Halvorson |
Nonpartisan |
109 SUMMIT AVE S
PARK RIVER ND 58270-4129 |
|
|
Council Member
Park River Ward 3 |
|
Michael Lorton |
Nonpartisan |
305 5TH ST W
PARK RIVER ND 58270 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton Ward 2 |
|
Renelle L Bertsch |
Nonpartisan |
524 7TH ST N
WAHPETON ND 58075-4029 |
|
|
Council Member
Wahpeton Ward 4 |
|
Donald Bajumpaa |
Nonpartisan |
1322 14 1/2 AVE N
WAHPETON ND 58075-3507 |
|
|
Council Member
Cavalier Ward 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Cavalier Ward 2 |
|
Mike Carpenter |
Nonpartisan |
301 BOUNDARY RD E
CAVALIER ND 58220-4206 |
|
|
Council Member
Cavalier Ward 3 |
|
Allen Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
205 SPRUCE LN
CAVALIER ND 58220-4427 |
|
|
Council Member
Cavalier Ward 3 |
|
Lacey Hinkle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 372
CAVALIER ND 58220-0372 |
|
|
Council Member
Cavalier Ward 3 |
|
Ronald Storie |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 401
CAVALIER ND 58220-0401 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 1 |
|
Larry Frey |
Nonpartisan |
2515 BELVIEW DR
MINOT ND 58701-5000 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 1 |
|
Jacob Sowers |
Nonpartisan |
528 CENTRAL AVE E
MINOT ND 58701 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 1 |
|
Shannon Straight |
Nonpartisan |
913 2ND AVE SE
MINOT ND 58701-4017 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 2 |
|
Michael Carswell |
Nonpartisan |
601 13TH AVE NE
MINOT ND 58703-1569 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 2 |
|
Bob Miller |
Nonpartisan |
512 5TH AVE NW
MINOT ND 58703-2220 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 2 |
|
George Withus |
Nonpartisan |
10 7TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703-3033 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 3 |
|
Jim Hatlelid |
Nonpartisan |
1944 SKYLINE DR
MINOT ND 58703-1357 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 3 |
|
Stephan Podrygula |
Nonpartisan |
1511 7TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703-1309 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 4 |
|
Rick Hedberg |
Nonpartisan |
1012 27TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Minot Ward 4 |
|
David Shomento |
Nonpartisan |
1301 28TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 5 |
|
Chad Martin |
Nonpartisan |
427 17TH ST NW
MINOT ND 58703-1947 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 5 |
|
Shaun Sipma |
Nonpartisan |
920 4TH AVE NW
MINOT ND 58703 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 6 |
|
Mark Jantzer |
Nonpartisan |
1620 11TH ST SW
MINOT ND 58701-6156 |
|
|
Council Member
Minot Ward 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Council Member
Rugby Ward 1 |
|
Bruce Allen Rheault |
Nonpartisan |
309 4TH ST SE
RUGBY ND 58368-1821 |
|
|
Council Member
Rugby Ward 2 |
|
Gary Kraft |
Nonpartisan |
828 3RD ST SW
RUGBY ND 58368-1422 |
|
|
Council Member
Rugby Ward 3 |
|
Timothy Bartsch, Sr. |
Nonpartisan |
208 6TH ST SE
RUGBY ND 58368 |
|
|
Council Member
Rugby Ward 4 |
|
Sue Steinke |
Nonpartisan |
130 VIKING DR
RUGBY ND 58368-2507 |
|
|
Council Member
Carrington-Ward 1 |
|
Trygg Olson |
Nonpartisan |
549 6TH AVE S
CARRINGTON ND 58421-2320 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Carrington-Ward 1 |
|
Douglas A. Smith |
Nonpartisan |
395 8TH AVE S
CARRINGTON ND 58421-2016 |
|
|
Council Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Carrington-Ward 2 |
|
Troy Roundy |
Nonpartisan |
84 5TH AVE N
CARRINGTON ND 58421-1631 |
|
|
Council Member
Carrington-Ward 2 |
|
Danny Schuchard |
Nonpartisan |
1490 4TH ST N
CARRINGTON ND 58421 |
|
|
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Nealul Andrew |
Nonpartisan |
1109 42ND ST S APT 316
FARGO ND 58103 |
n.kwcrwb@yahoo.com |
(701) 200-5107 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Mara Brust |
Nonpartisan |
385 7TH AVE S APT 102
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
(701) 388-6528 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Joe Burgum |
Nonpartisan |
514 10TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103-2757 |
joeburgum@gmail.com |
(701) 371-8208 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Bridget Ertelt |
Nonpartisan |
1469 35TH ST S APT 109
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
(701) 936-2094 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Tony Grindberg |
Nonpartisan |
4755 DOUGLAS DR S
FARGO ND 58104 |
tonygrindberg1@gmail.com |
(701) 232-4691 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Matt Kuebler |
Nonpartisan |
302 20TH AVE N
FARGO ND 58102-1902 |
|
(701) 866-4333 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Tammy Linn |
Nonpartisan |
4910 ROSE CREEK PKWY S
FARGO ND 58104-6845 |
|
(701) 212-9068 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Robin Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
2739 30TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
(701) 738-1188 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
John Strand |
Nonpartisan |
124 8TH ST N APT 3
FARGO ND 58102 |
standwithstrand@gmail.com |
(701) 630-9080 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Scott Wagner |
Nonpartisan |
2906 EDGEMONT ST N
FARGO ND 58102-1552 |
|
(701) 232-7002 |
Commissioner
Fargo |
|
Lance Yohe |
Nonpartisan |
331 8TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103 |
tbslance@gmail.com |
(701) 371-8246 |
Commissioner
West Fargo |
|
Bradley Jay Olson |
Nonpartisan |
633 36TH AVE W
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 730-2364 |
Commissioner
West Fargo |
|
Mark Simmons |
Nonpartisan |
455 6TH ST W
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 306-3815 |
Commissioner
West Fargo |
|
Stephen Spickenreuther |
Nonpartisan |
231 6TH AVE E
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 281-4919 |
Commissioner
West Fargo |
|
Mike Thorstad |
Nonpartisan |
901 DELORES DR
WEST FARGO ND 58078-2944 |
|
(701) 282-2547 |
Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
New Rockford |
|
Amy Ellingson |
Nonpartisan |
102 RIVER VIEW CT
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-2200 |
|
|
Commissioner
Marmarth |
|
Ward Clark |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 49
MARMARTH ND 58643-0049 |
|
|
Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Ray |
|
Travis Rettig |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 161
RAY ND 58849-0161 |
|
|
Commissioner
Dickinson |
|
Jason Fridrich |
Nonpartisan |
1944 7TH ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601-2495 |
|
|
Commissioner
Dickinson |
|
Sarah Jennings |
Nonpartisan |
1267 13TH ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
Commissioner
Dickinson |
|
Carson Steiner |
Nonpartisan |
906 17TH ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601-2928 |
|
|
Commissioner
Halliday |
|
Linda Gietzen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 204
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0204 |
|
|
Commissioner
Halliday |
|
Jeremy Hausauer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 314
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0314 |
|
|
Commissioner
Hazen |
|
Judy A. Brunmeier |
Nonpartisan |
1101 2ND AVE NW
HAZEN ND 58545-4810 |
|
|
Commissioner
Hazen |
|
Danial C. Pillar |
Nonpartisan |
1106 DIVIDE ST
HAZEN ND 58545-4909 |
|
|
Commissioner
Hazen |
|
Casey Stern |
Nonpartisan |
422 3RD AVE NW
HAZEN ND 58545-4328 |
|
|
Commissioner
Killdeer |
|
Matthew Hegstad |
Nonpartisan |
725 HIGH ST NW
KILLDEER ND 58640 |
|
|
Commissioner
Killdeer |
|
Carey Praus |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1
KILLDEER ND 58640-0001 |
|
|
Commissioner
Killdeer |
|
Logan Wallace |
Nonpartisan |
701 BREW ST
KILLDEER ND 58640-4113 |
|
|
Commissioner
Langdon |
|
Lawrence Henry |
Nonpartisan |
1201 11TH AVE
LANGDON ND 58249-1915 |
|
|
Commissioner
Langdon |
|
Marty Tetrault |
Nonpartisan |
916 4TH AVE
LANGDON ND 58249-2737 |
|
|
Commissioner
Richardton |
|
Daniel Pladson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 291
RICHARDTON ND 58652-0291 |
|
|
Commissioner
Richardton |
|
Jonathan Sletmoe |
Nonpartisan |
207 MAIN ST S
RICHARDTON ND 58652-7205 |
|
|
Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Tioga |
|
Todd Thompson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1511
TIOGA ND 58852-1511 |
|
|
Commissioner
Turtle Lake |
|
David D. Freborg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 191
TURTLE LAKE ND 58575-0191 |
|
|
Commissioner
Turtle Lake |
|
Jeramie Love |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 522
TURTLE LAKE ND 58575-0522 |
|
|
Commissioner
Valley City |
|
Mike Bishop |
Nonpartisan |
3618 119TH AVE SE
VALLEY CITY ND 58072 |
|
|
Commissioner
Valley City |
|
Jeff Edwards |
Nonpartisan |
731 CENTRAL AVE N
VALLEY CITY ND 58072 |
|
|
Commissioner
Valley City |
|
Mary Lee Nielson |
Nonpartisan |
1228 CHAUTAUQUA BLVD
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-2331 |
|
|
Commissioner
Valley City |
|
Richard (Rick) Ross |
Nonpartisan |
840 5TH AVE NW
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-2024 |
|
|
Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Washburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commissioner
Washburn |
|
Kit Baumann |
Nonpartisan |
1009 CANNON LN
WASHBURN ND 58577-4123 |
|
|
Commissioner
Washburn |
|
Noelle Kroll |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 535
WASHBURN ND 58577-0535 |
|
|
Commissioner
Williston |
|
Brad Bekkedahl |
Nonpartisan |
418 12TH AVE W
WILLISTON ND 58801-4730 |
|
|
Commissioner
Williston |
|
Deanette Piesik |
Nonpartisan |
1813 ROSE LN
WILLISTON ND 58801-3551 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Wilton |
|
Lisa Hedstrom |
Nonpartisan |
625 2ND ST N
WILTON ND 58579-7422 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Wilton |
|
William Kary |
Nonpartisan |
31 BURLEIGH RD
WILTON ND 58579 |
|
|
Commissioner
Velva |
|
Thomas M Foley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 430
VELVA ND 58790 |
|
|
Commissioner
Velva |
|
Gregory A Jacob |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 467
VELVA ND 58790 |
|
|
Commissioner
Velva |
|
Benjamin Zietz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 325
VELVA ND 58790-0325 |
|
|
Commissioner
Wilton |
|
Lisa Hedstrom |
Nonpartisan |
625 2ND ST N
WILTON ND 58579-7422 |
|
|
Commissioner
Wilton |
|
William Kary |
Nonpartisan |
31 BURLEIGH RD
WILTON ND 58579 |
|
|
Commissioner
Flasher |
|
Monte Mortenson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 172
FLASHER ND 58535-0172 |
|
|
Commissioner
Flasher |
|
Joanie Rossow |
Nonpartisan |
221 PARK ST
FLASHER ND 58535 |
|
|
Commissioner
Mandan |
|
Mike Braun |
Nonpartisan |
3804 OLD RED TRL
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
Commissioner
Mandan |
|
Scott Davis |
Nonpartisan |
2901 14TH AVE SE
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
Commissioner
Mandan |
|
Karl Liepitz |
Nonpartisan |
2905 BUCKSKIN RD SE
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
Commissioner
Mandan |
|
John Shultz |
Nonpartisan |
1904 RIVER DR NE
MANDAN ND 58554-2223 |
|
|
Commissioner
New Rockford |
|
Kelly McKnight |
Nonpartisan |
305 2ND AVE N
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-1711 |
|
|
Commissioner
New Rockford |
|
Stuart Richter |
Nonpartisan |
106 RIVER VIEW CT
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-2200 |
|
|
Commissioner
Bowman |
|
Sonia Campbell |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 85
BOWMAN ND 58623-0085 |
|
|
Commissioner
Bowman |
|
Dan Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 102
BOWMAN ND 58623-0102 |
|
|
Commissioner
Bowman |
|
Ryan Shear |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 83
BOWMAN ND 58623-0083 |
|
|
Commissioner
Bowman |
|
Myron (“Tiger”) Vail |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 161
BOWMAN ND 58623-0161 |
|
|
Commissioner
Hillsboro |
|
Mike Kress |
Nonpartisan |
321 2ND AVE SE
HILLSBORO ND 58045-4904 |
|
|
Commissioner
Hillsboro |
|
Lorraine Tibert |
Nonpartisan |
104 3RD ST NE
HILLSBORO ND 58045-4520 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Bismarck |
|
Nolan Canright |
Nonpartisan |
5109 AUTUMBLAZE WAY
BISMARCK ND 58503-8703 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Bismarck |
|
Parrell Grossman |
Nonpartisan |
3719 Del Rio Dr
Bismarck ND 58503 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Bismarck |
|
Steve Marquardt |
Nonpartisan |
3020 ROOSEVELT DR
BISMARCK ND 58503-5829 |
|
|
Commissioner
City of Bismarck |
|
Shawn Oban |
Nonpartisan |
3815 NEPTUNE CIR
BISMARCK ND 58504-6702 |
|
|
Commissioner
Devils Lake |
|
Tim S Heisler |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 845
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-0845 |
|
|
Commissioner
Devils Lake |
|
Mark Motis |
Nonpartisan |
1310 VILLAGE GREEN CT NE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-2831 |
|
|
Commissioner
Devils Lake |
|
Dale Robbins |
Nonpartisan |
304 18TH AVE SE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-3443 |
|
|
Commissioner
Devils Lake |
|
Ben Sander |
Nonpartisan |
1005 6TH ST NE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-2715 |
|
|
Commissioner
Tioga |
|
Ronda Davidson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1173
TIOGA ND 58852-1173 |
|
|
Commissioner
Tioga |
|
David Guttormson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1141
TIOGA ND 58852-1141 |
|
|
Commissioner
Tioga |
|
Timothy Sundhagen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 141
TIOGA ND 58852-0141 |
|
|
Commissioner
Tioga |
|
Deborah Trones |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 566
TIOGA ND 58852-0566 |
|
|
Commissioner
Tioga |
|
Heather Weflen |
Nonpartisan |
112 FRONT ST W
TIOGA ND 58852 |
|
|
Commissioner
Towner |
|
Shawn Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 298
TOWNER ND 58788 |
|
|
Commissioner
Towner |
|
Robert (Bob) Keller |
Nonpartisan |
310 MAIN ST N
TOWNER ND 58788 |
|
|
Commissioner
Towner |
|
Chris Schell |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 322
TOWNER ND 58788 |
|
|
Commissioner
Ray |
|
Troy Kupper |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 115
RAY ND 58849-0115 |
|
|
Commissioner
Ray |
|
Richard Liesener |
Nonpartisan |
409 2ND AVE W
RAY ND 58849-4906 |
|
|
Commissioner
Ray |
|
Mary Smith |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 184
RAY ND 58849-0184 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Fargo |
|
Steve Dawson |
Nonpartisan |
1810 7TH ST S
FARGO ND 58103-4945 |
|
(701) 306-9394 |
Municipal Judge Unexpired 2-Year Term
West Fargo |
|
Michelle Donarski |
Nonpartisan |
535 WELLINGTON CT
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 371-6202 |
Municipal Judge
Davenport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
Crosby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
Mandan |
|
DeNae Kautzmann |
Nonpartisan |
1001 CRYING HILL DR
MANDAN ND 58554-3628 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
New Salem |
|
Scott Austin |
Nonpartisan |
211 6TH ST N
NEW SALEM ND 58563 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Reiles Acres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
Bottineau |
|
Richard Hummel |
Nonpartisan |
10223 SJULE RD
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-7009 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Carson |
|
Julie Fischer |
Nonpartisan |
312 3RD AVE W
CARSON ND 58529-4010 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Finley |
|
Thomas Moe |
Nonpartisan |
742 152ND AVE NE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-9012 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Max |
|
Donald Krebsbach |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 123
MAX ND 58759-0123 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
McClusky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
Napoleon |
|
Paul Hamers |
Nonpartisan |
311 5TH ST E
NAPOLEON ND 58561 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Northwood |
|
Alvin Boucher |
Nonpartisan |
1805 CHESTNUT ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7353 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Portland |
|
Thomas R Moe |
Nonpartisan |
742 152ND AVE NE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-9012 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Ray |
|
Michael Weyrauch |
Nonpartisan |
20 WINTHER ST
RAY ND 58849-4921 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Steele |
|
Ladonna Draeger |
Nonpartisan |
139 DELTA AVE
BISMARCK ND 58504 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Zap |
|
David Walth |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 37
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0037 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Beulah |
|
Brian Filibeck |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 52
RICHARDTON ND 58652-0052 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Beulah |
|
Janice Oihus |
Nonpartisan |
216 3RD ST NW
BEULAH ND 58523-6527 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Beulah |
|
Myron Stern |
Nonpartisan |
1011 DEAPOLIS DR
HAZEN ND 58545-4915 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
City of Bismarck |
|
William C Severin |
Nonpartisan |
1250 EAST HIGHLAND ACRES RD
BISMARCK ND 58501-1252 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Devils Lake |
|
Peter Halbach |
Nonpartisan |
1246 6TH ST NE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-2810 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Garrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
Grafton |
|
Darcie M Einarson |
Nonpartisan |
907 KITTSON AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237-1317 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Golden Valley |
|
Myron Stern |
Nonpartisan |
1011 DEAPOLIS DR
HAZEN ND 58545-4915 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Halliday |
|
Myron Stern |
Nonpartisan |
1011 DEAPOLIS DR
HAZEN ND 58545-4915 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Kulm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Municipal Judge
City of Lincoln |
|
Charles Isakson |
Nonpartisan |
815 BROWNING AVE
BISMARCK ND 58503-0932 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Mohall |
|
Paul Temanson |
Nonpartisan |
1905 7TH AVE SW
MINOT ND 58701 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Park River |
|
Glenn Rost |
Nonpartisan |
6877 136TH AVE NE
PARK RIVER ND 58270-9370 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Riverdale |
|
Toni Ganje |
Nonpartisan |
302 8TH ST
RIVERDALE ND 58565-6503 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Tioga |
|
Monica Sundhagen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 998
TIOGA ND 58852-0998 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Valley City |
|
Thomas Goven |
Nonpartisan |
1474 CHAUTAUQUA BLVD
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-2335 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Washburn |
|
Lauren Hunze |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 542
WASHBURN ND 58577-0542 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
City of Wilton |
|
Jamie Schurhamer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 223
WILTON ND 58579-0223 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Rolette |
|
Andrew Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
5709 HIGHWAY 5
ROLLA ND 58367 |
|
|
Municipal Judge Unexpired 2-Year Term
St John |
|
Scott H Belgarde |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 336
ROLETTE ND 58366-0336 |
|
(701) 477-4426 |
Municipal Judge
Wilton |
|
Jamie Schurhamer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 223
WILTON ND 58579-0223 |
|
|
Municipal Judge
Lidgerwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alderperson
Leal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alderperson Ward I
McClusky |
|
Bryon Belile |
Nonpartisan |
211 3RD ST W
MCCLUSKY ND 58463 |
|
|
Alderperson Ward II
McClusky |
|
Dorothy Estrada |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 551
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-0551 |
|
|
Alderperson
Ruso |
|
Amanda Benson |
Nonpartisan |
400 N MAIN ST
RUSO ND 58778 |
|
|
Alderperson
Litchville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alderperson
Nome |
|
Charles Russell |
Nonpartisan |
303 1st St N
Nome ND 58062 |
|
|
Alderperson
Oriska |
|
David Pfau |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 393
ORISKA ND 58063-0393 |
|
|
Alderperson
Oriska |
|
Carl Trader, Jr |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 416
ORISKA ND 58063-0416 |
|
|
Alderperson
Rogers |
|
Joshua Engle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 123
ROGERS ND 58479-0123 |
|
|
Alderperson
Rogers |
|
Kaye Omdahl |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 85
ROGERS ND 58479-0085 |
|
|
Alderperson
Rogers |
|
Fred Wanzek |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 114
ROGERS ND 58479-0114 |
|
|
Alderperson
Sanborn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alderperson
Sibley |
|
Dean Edwardson |
Nonpartisan |
127 Lake Ave
Sibley ND 58429 |
|
|
Alderperson
Pillsbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alderperson
Grenora |
|
Jesse Madsen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 97
GRENORA ND 58845-0097 |
|
|
Alderperson
Grenora |
|
Randy Muse |
Nonpartisan |
310 MAIN ST
GRENORA ND 58845 |
|
|
Alderperson
Berlin |
|
Chris Cox |
Nonpartisan |
501 2ND AVE
BERLIN ND 58415-7003 |
|
|
Alderperson
Berlin |
|
Abby Wald |
Nonpartisan |
106 4TH ST N
BERLIN ND 58415-8913 |
|
|
Rural Fire Protection District Representative
Grenora |
|
Kari Pittenger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 74
GRENORA ND 58845-0074 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Casselton Park |
|
Shawnna Bosse |
Nonpartisan |
452 LANGER AVE S
CASSELTON ND 58012-3616 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Casselton Park |
|
Michael Kobbervig |
Nonpartisan |
302 COTTONWOOD DR
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Kindred Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Leonard Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Mapleton Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Oxbow Park |
|
Sedi Halvorson |
Nonpartisan |
548 SUNSET DR
OXBOW ND 58047 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Oxbow Park |
|
Steve Losing |
Nonpartisan |
768 Riverbend Rd
Oxbow ND 58047 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Turtle Lake Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Valley City Park |
|
Dick Gulmon |
Nonpartisan |
883 CHAUTAUQUA BLVD
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-2322 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Valley City Park |
|
Ross Powell |
Nonpartisan |
638 10TH AVE SW
VALLEY CITY ND 58072-3755 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Alexander Park |
|
Luke Holen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 565
ALEXANDER ND 58831 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Alexander Park |
|
Jamie Modine |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 72
ALEXANDER ND 58831-0072 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Alexander Park |
|
Sarah Rosco |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 442
ALEXANDER ND 58831 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Garrison Park |
|
Danielle Rensch |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 862
GARRISON ND 58540-0862 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Gwinner Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Forest River Park |
|
Jared Muir |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 43
FOREST RIVER ND 58233-0043 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grace City Park |
|
Sheri Ellingson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
GRACE CITY ND 58445-0063 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grace City Park |
|
Rayette Lyman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 25
GRACE CITY ND 58445-0025 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Great Bend Park |
|
Dale Ziegelman |
Nonpartisan |
60 3RD ST
GREAT BEND ND 58075-8522 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Northwood Park |
|
Michael Schol |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 367
NORTHWOOD ND 58267-0367 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Sherwood Park |
|
Ross Carter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
SHERWOOD ND 58782-0063 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Sherwood Park |
|
Jeanette Daeley |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 56
SHERWOOD ND 58782-0056 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
St Thomas Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Rugby Park |
|
Tonia Dosch |
Nonpartisan |
626 6TH ST SE
RUGBY ND 58368-2318 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Goodrich Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Hannaford Park |
|
Jason Grover |
Nonpartisan |
806 13TH ST NE APT 2
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-7300 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Larimore Park |
|
Julie Mutch |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 646
LARIMORE ND 58251-0646 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Thompson Park |
|
Neil Danner |
Nonpartisan |
533 3RD ST
THOMPSON ND 58278-4217 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Fargo Park |
|
Stacey Griggs |
Nonpartisan |
2440 E Country Club Dr S
Fargo ND 58103 |
|
(701) 866-8968 |
Park Board Member
Fargo Park |
|
Brandi Malarkey |
Nonpartisan |
3138 EDGEWOOD DR N
FARGO ND 58102 |
|
(701) 271-6941 |
Park Board Member
Fargo Park |
|
Grant Mehring |
Nonpartisan |
1014 15TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
(701) 429-7434 |
Park Board Member
Fargo Park |
|
Rusty Papachek |
Nonpartisan |
1809 E ROSE CREEK PKWY S
FARGO ND 58104-6836 |
|
(701) 219-4067 |
Park Board Member
Fargo Park |
|
Jerry Rostad |
Nonpartisan |
2534 E Country Club Dr S
Fargo ND 58103 |
|
(701) 371-8871 |
Park Board Member
West Fargo Park |
|
Bob Lever |
Nonpartisan |
823 ELMWOOD PL
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 361-8085 |
Park Board Member
West Fargo Park |
|
Todd Rheault |
Nonpartisan |
1550 DORCHESTER CT
WEST FARGO ND 58078-4251 |
|
(701) 361-7545 |
Park Board Member
West Fargo Park |
|
Kathy Scully |
Nonpartisan |
1418 11TH ST W
WEST FARGO ND 58078-3211 |
|
(701) 282-0001 |
Park Board Member
Casselton Park |
|
Robert Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
1061 FRONT ST
CASSELTON ND 58012-3400 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Casselton Park |
|
Brent Buhr |
Nonpartisan |
105 COTTONWOOD DR
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Casselton Park |
|
Tami Lemar |
Nonpartisan |
52 4TH AVE N
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Casselton Park |
|
Lisa Narum |
Nonpartisan |
512 COTTONWOOD DR
CASSELTON ND 58012-3824 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Casselton Park |
|
Nick Voss |
Nonpartisan |
560 MARTINS AVE
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Kindred Park |
|
Kimbra Amerman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 93
KINDRED ND 58051-0093 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Argusville Park |
|
Heather Hovland |
Nonpartisan |
203 DRAKE AVE
ARGUSVILLE ND 58005 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Davenport Park |
|
Steven Hans |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 26
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Davenport Park |
|
Lisa Hosman-Davis |
Nonpartisan |
190 2ND AVE
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Davenport Park |
|
Matthew Palluck |
Nonpartisan |
295 5TH ST
DAVENPORT ND 58021 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hunter Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Mapleton Park |
|
Aaron Harrington |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 32
MAPLETON ND 58059-0032 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mapleton Park |
|
Amanda Olson |
Nonpartisan |
234 MAPLE POINTE BLVD
MAPLETON ND 58059-4051 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mapleton Park |
|
Megan Rorman |
Nonpartisan |
340 MAPLE POINTE BLVD
MAPLETON ND 58059-4052 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Tower City Park |
|
Kathy Brademeyer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 92
TOWER CITY ND 58071 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Tower City Park |
|
Scott Tichy |
Nonpartisan |
212 BROADWAY ST
TOWER CITY ND 58071 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Briarwood Park |
|
Christina Adams |
Nonpartisan |
8 BRIARWOOD PL
FARGO ND 58104-7308 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Briarwood Park |
|
Shelley Giauque |
Nonpartisan |
4 BRIARWOOD PL
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Devils Lake Park |
|
Peter M Jerome |
Nonpartisan |
216 WALNUT DR SE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-3117 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Devils Lake Park |
|
Lisa Uhlenkamp |
Nonpartisan |
103 CARIBOU CT SE
DEVILS LAKE ND 58301-3469 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Turtle Lake Park |
|
Roby Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
311 EASTSIDE ST
TURTLE LAKE ND 58575-4101 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Turtle Lake Park |
|
Brad Hahn |
Nonpartisan |
334 BECKER ST
TURTLE LAKE ND 58575-4303 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Finley Park |
|
Karl Christian |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 118
FINLEY ND 58230-0118 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Finley Park |
|
Reed Oien |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 124
FINLEY ND 58230-0124 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hatton Park |
|
Brock Brend |
Nonpartisan |
709 OAK AVE
HATTON ND 58240-4321 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hatton Park |
|
Jason Gibson |
Nonpartisan |
503 WASHINGTON AVE
HATTON ND 58240-4004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hillsboro Park |
|
Cody B Harstad |
Nonpartisan |
502 1ST AVE NE
HILLSBORO ND 58045-4702 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hillsboro Park |
|
Martin Iverson |
Nonpartisan |
304 1ST AVE NW
HILLSBORO ND 58045-4224 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Max Park |
|
Natalie Hauf |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 33
MAX ND 58759-0033 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Max Park |
|
Heather Lee |
Nonpartisan |
111 4TH AVE
MAX ND 58759 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Reynolds Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Taylor Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Tioga Park |
|
Peggy Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 625
TIOGA ND 58852-0625 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Arnegard Park |
|
Karen Hagen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 112
ARNEGARD ND 58835-0112 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Sanborn Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
City of Bismarck |
|
Brian Beattie |
Nonpartisan |
3218 CROCUS AVE
BISMARCK ND 58501-3274 |
|
|
Park Board Member
City of Bismarck |
|
Wayne Munson |
Nonpartisan |
2043 N 2ND ST
BISMARCK ND 58501-1737 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Carrington Park |
|
Joshua Kerbaugh |
Nonpartisan |
22 3RD ST S
CARRINGTON ND 58421 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Gladstone Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Gladstone Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Gwinner Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Hazen Park |
|
Sheldon Dacar |
Nonpartisan |
1005 2ND AVE NW
HAZEN ND 58545-4802 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hazen Park |
|
Allan (Al) Mautz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 621
HAZEN ND 58545-0621 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hettinger Park |
|
Garret Schmitz |
Nonpartisan |
406 10TH AVE N
HETTINGER ND 58639 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Minot Park Board |
|
John Drady |
Nonpartisan |
1315 34TH AVE SW
MINOT ND 58701-7221 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Minot Park Board |
|
Cliff Hovda |
Nonpartisan |
1423 15TH ST SW
MINOT ND 58701-5796 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Minot Park Board |
|
Steve Wharton |
Nonpartisan |
1410 COTTONWOOD AVE
MINOT ND 58701-5692 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Bottineau Park |
|
Jamison Parisien |
Nonpartisan |
1210 ELM ST
BOTTINEAU ND 58318-1908 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Rutland Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Stanton Park |
|
John Casson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 4
STANTON ND 58571-0004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Stanton Park |
|
Larry Lang |
Nonpartisan |
203 LYON ST
STANTON ND 58571-0144 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Stanley Park |
|
Brandi Michelle Bieri |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 578
STANLEY ND 58784-0578 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Stanley Park |
|
Ashley M. Carpenter |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 455
STANLEY ND 58784 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Stanley Park |
|
Thomas Eugene Lonier |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1033
STANLEY ND 58784-1033 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wahpeton Park |
|
Wayne Gripentrog |
Nonpartisan |
415 9TH ST N
WAHPETON ND 58075-4006 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wahpeton Park |
|
Devry Klocke |
Nonpartisan |
106 4TH AVE N
WAHPETON ND 58075-3943 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Jud Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Kulm Park |
|
Rodney Kinzler |
Nonpartisan |
306 2ND AVE SW
KULM ND 58456-7138 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Kulm Park |
|
Krista Lundgren |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 26
KULM ND 58456-0026 |
|
|
Park Board Member
LaMoure Park |
|
Beth DelaBarre |
Nonpartisan |
216 2ND AVE SE
LAMOURE ND 58458 |
|
|
Park Board Member
LaMoure Park |
|
Frank Van Eeden |
Nonpartisan |
330 5TH ST NE
LAMOURE ND 58458-7250 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Marion Park |
|
Amy Henry |
Nonpartisan |
101 MAIN AVE
MARION ND 58466-4004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Marion Park |
|
Annetta Ihli |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 86
MARION ND 58466-0086 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Marion Park |
|
Leslie Krenz |
Nonpartisan |
105 MAIN ST
MARION ND 58466 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ashley Park |
|
Brenda Meyer |
Nonpartisan |
321 1ST AVE SE
ASHLEY ND 58413-7337 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ashley Park |
|
Jason Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 446
ASHLEY ND 58413-0446 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wishek Park |
|
Robin Opsahl |
Nonpartisan |
924 4TH AVE S
WISHEK ND 58495-7503 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wishek Park |
|
Mary Wald |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 253
WISHEK ND 58495-0253 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Center Park |
|
Keith Vitek |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1214
CENTER ND 58530-1214 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Cavalier Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Fessenden Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Harvey Park |
|
Marcella M Eckart |
Nonpartisan |
904 ALDER AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1511 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Harvey Park |
|
Bradley J Kline |
Nonpartisan |
212 DESMET AVE
HARVEY ND 58341-1204 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Abercrombie Park |
|
Jennifer Clark |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 74
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0074 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Abercrombie Park |
|
Kelly Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 66
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0066 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Barney Park |
|
Sherry Heitkamp |
Nonpartisan |
110 DAKOTA ST
BARNEY ND 58008-4022 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Barney Park |
|
Ardes Moore |
Nonpartisan |
209 MAIN ST
BARNEY ND 58008-4004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beach City Park |
|
Mike Braden |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 421
BEACH ND 58621-0421 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beach City Park |
|
Jennifer Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 392
BEACH ND 58621-0392 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beach City Park |
|
Rachel Keohane |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 63
BEACH ND 58621-0372 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Cando Park |
|
Sigurd Bjornstad |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 247
CANDO ND 58324-0247 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Cando Park |
|
Patrick John Freund |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 187
CANDO ND 58324 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Christine Park |
|
Jen Mjoness |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1222
CHRISTINE ND 58015-1222 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Christine Park |
|
Sally Ringdahl |
Nonpartisan |
309 HUNT AVE
CHRISTINE ND 58015 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Dwight Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Edinburg Park |
|
Charles Mielke |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 66
EDINBURG ND 58227-0066 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Elgin Park |
|
Rae Annette Bless |
Nonpartisan |
409 2ND AVE NE
ELGIN ND 58533-7017 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Elgin Park |
|
Bonnie Kaye Kautz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 112
ELGIN ND 58533-0112 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grafton Park |
|
Ryer Stark |
Nonpartisan |
1530 WESTERN AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237-2036 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grafton Park |
|
Todd J Storey |
Nonpartisan |
1625 LESSARD AVE
GRAFTON ND 58237-2704 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hankinson Park |
|
Samuel Hernandez |
Nonpartisan |
112 1ST AVE NE
HANKINSON ND 58041-4072 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hankinson Park |
|
Jason Monilaws |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 271
HANKINSON ND 58041-0271 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Lankin Park |
|
John Lapic |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 81
LANKIN ND 58250-0081 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Lankin Park |
|
Lawrence Ward |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 26
LANKIN ND 58250-0026 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Lidgerwood Park |
|
KrisCinda Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
132 3RD AVE NW
LIDGERWOOD ND 58053-4023 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Minto Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Mooreton Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Oakes Park |
|
Bob Miller |
Nonpartisan |
923 MAIN AVE
OAKES ND 58474-1343 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Tolna Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Walcott Park |
|
Tara Cuypers |
Nonpartisan |
441 4TH AVE
WALCOTT ND 58077-4008 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Washburn Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Drayton Park |
|
Jessica Aasand |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 113
DRAYTON ND 58225-0113 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Drayton Park |
|
Lindsay Pollestad |
Nonpartisan |
807 RED RIVER PLACE
DRAYTON ND 58225 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Drayton Park |
|
Raymond Quibell |
Nonpartisan |
404 4TH ST S
DRAYTON ND 58225-4310 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Neche Park |
|
Jennifer Carrier |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 46
NECHE ND 58265-0046 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Neche Park |
|
Shane Carrier |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 46
NECHE ND 58265-0046 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Neche Park |
|
Christy Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 186
NECHE ND 58265-0186 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Rugby Park |
|
Tim Bartsch, Jr. |
Nonpartisan |
605 4TH ST SE
RUGBY ND 58368-1917 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Rugby Park |
|
Mark Voeller |
Nonpartisan |
32 COUNTRY RD
RUGBY ND 58368-2508 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Rolette |
|
Diane Arstein |
Nonpartisan |
502 STATE ST
ROLETTE ND 58366 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Rolette |
|
Travis Peltier |
Nonpartisan |
705 1ST AVE
ROLETTE ND 58366 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Adams Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Fordville Park |
|
Nick Smestad |
Nonpartisan |
118 3RD AVE W
FORDVILLE ND 58231-3104 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Fordville Park |
|
Lacey Wilcox |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 124
FORDVILLE ND 58231-0124 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hoople Park |
|
Vicky Hultin |
Nonpartisan |
2052 MYRTLE AVE
HOOPLE ND 58243-4305 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Park River Park |
|
Rhonda Gaarder |
Nonpartisan |
110 EVERETT AVE
PARK RIVER ND 58270 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Park River Park |
|
Matthew Hell |
Nonpartisan |
209 SUMMIT AVE S
PARK RIVER ND 58270-4106 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Emerado Park |
|
Sandie Antonson |
Nonpartisan |
208 BROWELL ST
EMERADO ND 58228-4037 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Emerado Park |
|
Angie Berger |
Nonpartisan |
201 B VEITCH ST
EMERADO ND 58228-4108 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Fullerton Park |
|
Deborah Hahn |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 73
FULLERTON ND 58441-0073 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Glenburn Park |
|
Tim Zeltinger |
Nonpartisan |
104 OAKLEY DR
GLENBURN ND 58740-7241 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grenora Park |
|
Nathan Andorff |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 51
GRENORA ND 58845-0051 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Grenora Park |
|
Greg Garaas |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 213
GRENORA ND 58845-0213 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hebron Park |
|
Jim Tibor |
Nonpartisan |
611 SUMMIT AVE
HEBRON ND 58638-7307 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Hebron Park |
|
Claudia Wehri |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 536
HEBRON ND 58638-0536 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Michigan Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Larimore Park |
|
Todd Elfman |
Nonpartisan |
301 3rd S West, Apt 3
LARIMORE ND 58251 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Larimore Park |
|
Mary E Larsen |
Nonpartisan |
808 BARRETT AVE
LARIMORE ND 58251 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Larimore Park |
|
Rocky Ritterman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 584
LARIMORE ND 58251 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Larimore Park |
|
Lori Solseng |
Nonpartisan |
103A E 3RD ST
LARIMORE ND 58251 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mandan Park |
|
Kevin (Herb) Allan |
Nonpartisan |
1204 4TH AVE NE
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mandan Park |
|
Wanda Knoll |
Nonpartisan |
1009 4TH AVE NW
MANDAN ND 58554-2713 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mandan Park |
|
Wade Meschke |
Nonpartisan |
1810 14TH AVE SE
MANDAN ND 58554-4879 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Manvel Park |
|
Russell Hatt |
Nonpartisan |
1002 WESTERN AVE
MANVEL ND 58256-4307 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Manvel Park |
|
Aaron Westphal |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 166
MANVEL ND 58256-0166 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mohall Park |
|
Caitlyn Abernathey |
Nonpartisan |
508 6TH AVE NE
MOHALL ND 58761 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mohall Park |
|
Farrah Hassan |
Nonpartisan |
703 3RD AVE NE
MOHALL ND 58761-4311 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mohall Park |
|
Carri Helwig |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 452
MOHALL ND 58761-0452 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wilton Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Arthur Park |
|
Michelle Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 84
ARTHUR ND 58006 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Buffalo Park |
|
Sara Zaun |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 55
BUFFALO ND 58011 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Horace Park |
|
Shannon Kist |
Nonpartisan |
520 MAIN ST
HORACE ND 58047-4309 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Horace Park |
|
Chad Scot Urness |
Nonpartisan |
505 WEST RIVER RD
HORACE ND 58047 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Lakota Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Harwood Park |
|
Katy Koehn |
Nonpartisan |
124 RIVERWOOD DR
HARWOOD ND 58042-4020 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Harwood Park |
|
Pete Meyer |
Nonpartisan |
506 CHAPIN DR
HARWOOD ND 58042-4211 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Galesburg Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Mayville Park |
|
Brian Aune |
Nonpartisan |
46 5TH AVE SE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1430 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mayville Park |
|
Albert Koshney |
Nonpartisan |
570 5TH ST SE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1803 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mayville Park |
|
Joni Lorenz |
Nonpartisan |
711 5TH ST SE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1805 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Portland Park |
|
John Peterson |
Nonpartisan |
305 MADISON AVE
PORTLAND ND 58274-4504 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ray Park |
|
Brent Bingeman |
Nonpartisan |
23 6TH AVE W
RAY ND 58849-4925 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ray Park |
|
Kasey Knox |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 637
RAY ND 58849-0637 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ray Park |
|
Benjamin Schafer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 204
RAY ND 58849-0204 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Zap Park |
|
Joshua Alyea |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 248
ZAP ND 58580 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Zap Park |
|
Brett Nodland |
Nonpartisan |
111 ELIZABETH AVE
ZAP ND 58580-8502 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Zap Park |
|
Steven Stefansky |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1
ZAP ND 58580-0001 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Enderlin Park |
|
Gary Adair |
Nonpartisan |
128 1ST AVE
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1147 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Enderlin Park |
|
Ross Berglund |
Nonpartisan |
112 BLUFF ST
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1112 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Enderlin Park |
|
Lisa Mangler |
Nonpartisan |
618 BLUFF ST
ENDERLIN ND 58027-1334 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Lisbon Park |
|
Jesse Tooley |
Nonpartisan |
1202 ROSE ST
LISBON ND 58054-4828 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Belfield Park |
|
Emily Henson |
Nonpartisan |
305 2ND AVE SE
BELFIELD ND 58622-7303 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Belfield Park |
|
Pamela Pratt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 412
BELFIELD ND 58622-0412 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beulah Park |
|
Richard (Rick) Alexander |
Nonpartisan |
807 10TH ST NE
BEULAH ND 58523-6406 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beulah Park |
|
Kris Martens |
Nonpartisan |
737 3RD ST NW
BEULAH ND 58523-6551 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Beulah Park |
|
Deborah Schlecht |
Nonpartisan |
1208 11TH ST NE
BEULAH ND 58523-6411 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Forman Park |
|
Chris Bladow |
Nonpartisan |
224 MAPLE AVE E
FORMAN ND 58032-4504 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Forman Park |
|
Rachael Hoistad |
Nonpartisan |
209 FAIRWAY DR
FORMAN ND 58032-4115 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Forman Park |
|
Michael Keiper |
Nonpartisan |
153 HIGHWAY 32
FORMAN ND 58032-4522 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Garrison Park |
|
Heidi Smith |
Nonpartisan |
327 3RD ST NE
GARRISON ND 58540-7322 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Garrison Park |
|
Marlene Smith |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 431
GARRISON ND 58540-0431 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Jamestown Park |
|
Ron Olson |
Nonpartisan |
623 3RD AVE NW
JAMESTOWN ND 58401 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Jamestown Park |
|
Mark A Ukestad |
Nonpartisan |
1601 Evergreen Dr NW
Jamestown ND 58401 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Killdeer Park |
|
Cameron Deperalta |
Nonpartisan |
281 2ND AVE NW
KILLDEER ND 58640 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Killdeer Park |
|
June Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
1814 E CAPITOL AVE APT 34
BISMARCK ND 58501-2101 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Killdeer Park |
|
Shane Nordsven |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 591
KILLDEER ND 58640-0591 |
|
|
Park Board Member
City of Lincoln |
|
Dan Cox |
Nonpartisan |
127 STURGIS LOOP
LINCOLN ND 58504-9108 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Milnor Park |
|
Cole Bogart |
Nonpartisan |
14271 HIGHWAY 13
MILNOR ND 58060-4037 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Milnor Park |
|
Greta L Buskohl |
Nonpartisan |
740 5TH AVE
MILNOR ND 58060-4112 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Milnor Park |
|
Keely Lehmann |
Nonpartisan |
43 MAIN ST
MILNOR ND 58060-4201 |
|
|
Park Board Member
City of Wilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Langdon Park |
|
Todd Borchardt |
Nonpartisan |
1207 9TH ST
LANGDON ND 58249 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Langdon Park |
|
Holly Lyons |
Nonpartisan |
1202 11TH ST
LANGDON ND 58249-2004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Langdon Park |
|
Sandra Mack |
Nonpartisan |
1501 9TH AVE E
LANGDON ND 58249-2951 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Edgeley Park |
|
Melissa Entzi |
Nonpartisan |
1003 6TH ST
EDGELEY ND 58433-7331 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Edgeley Park |
|
Jessica Irey |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 206
EDGELEY ND 58433-0206 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Edgeley Park |
|
Nicole Wiederrich |
Nonpartisan |
109 2ND AVE
EDGELEY ND 58433-7107 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Napoleon Park |
|
Jessica Grenz |
Nonpartisan |
318 4TH ST E
NAPOLEON ND 58561-7235 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Napoleon Park |
|
Laura Henry |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 24
NAPOLEON ND 58561 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Velva Park |
|
Deanna Frantsen |
Nonpartisan |
203 4TH ST W
VELVA ND 58790-7047 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Velva Park |
|
Gerald Lohnes |
Nonpartisan |
205 PROSPECT AVE
VELVA ND 58790 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Walhalla Park |
|
Julie Fraser |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 313
WALHALLA ND 58282-0313 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Walhalla Park |
|
Jed Sullivan |
Nonpartisan |
406 DIVISION ST
WALHALLA ND 58282-4900 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Walhalla Park |
|
Tammy Sullivan |
Nonpartisan |
406 DIVISION ST
WALHALLA ND 58282-4900 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Dunseith |
|
Cheryl Evans |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 302
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0302 |
|
(701) 244-5710 |
Park Board Member
Dunseith |
|
Rose Gottbreht |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 99
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0099 |
|
(701) 244-5442 |
Park Board Member
Dunseith |
|
Cheryl Haagenson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 537
DUNSEITH ND 58329-0537 |
|
(701) 244-5325 |
Park Board Member
McClusky Park |
|
Connie Jerome |
Nonpartisan |
603 2ND ST E
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-4119 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McClusky Park |
|
Brandon Lauer |
Nonpartisan |
703 MAIN ST S
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-4008 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McClusky Park |
|
Debra Rhoads |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 530
MCCLUSKY ND 58463 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Aneta Park |
|
Vicki Brakke |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 361
PEKIN ND 58212 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Aneta Park |
|
James Knutson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 263
ANETA ND 58212-0263 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Aneta Park |
|
Melissa Kueber |
Nonpartisan |
109 5TH ST N
ANETA ND 58212-4029 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Heather Bernotas |
Nonpartisan |
301 GRANT ST N
COLFAX ND 58018-4007 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Jen Erdahl |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2
COLFAX ND 58018-0002 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Jason Frankl |
Nonpartisan |
402 GRANT ST N
COLFAX ND 58018-4008 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Kim Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
200 2ND AVE
COLFAX ND 58018 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Pamela Krump |
Nonpartisan |
303 GRANT ST N
COLFAX ND 58018-9671 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Colfax Park |
|
Chad Lingen |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 76
COLFAX ND 58018 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Fairmount Park |
|
Chris Brantl |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 193
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-0193 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Fairmount Park |
|
David Sanborn |
Nonpartisan |
309 1ST ST S
FAIRMOUNT ND 58030-4119 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Flasher Park |
|
Moriah Frank |
Nonpartisan |
88 5TH AVE W
FLASHER ND 58535-7127 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Flasher Park |
|
Hilda Hinderer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 153
FLASHER ND 58535-0153 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Flasher Park |
|
Shawna Marion |
Nonpartisan |
103 4TH AVE E
FLASHER ND 58535-7245 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Glen Ullin Park |
|
Shane Hellman |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 52
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Mantador Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
New Town Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Riverdale Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Wyndmere Park |
|
Jerry Arneson |
Nonpartisan |
320 3RD ST
WYNDMERE ND 58081-4116 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Wyndmere Park |
|
Dan Metzger |
Nonpartisan |
715 7TH ST
WYNDMERE ND 58081-4125 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crystal Park |
|
Kristi Ganssle |
Nonpartisan |
420 4TH ST
CRYSTAL ND 58222-4040 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crystal Park |
|
Larry Mccollum |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 157
CRYSTAL ND 58222-0157 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crystal Park |
|
Nicholas Otto |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 95
CRYSTAL ND 58222-0095 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crystal Park |
|
Charlotte Reilly |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 92
CRYSTAL ND 58222-0092 |
|
|
Park Board Member
St Thomas Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Rolla |
|
Cal Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
808 6TH ST NE
ROLLA ND 58367-7313 |
|
(701) 550-0266 |
Park Board Member
Rolla |
|
Randy Loing |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 403
ROLLA ND 58367-0403 |
|
(701) 550-0531 |
Park Board Member
Rolla |
|
Brock Mitchell |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 226
ROLLA ND 58367-0226 |
|
(701) 550-9996 |
Park Board Member
Cooperstown Park |
|
Brandy Edland |
Nonpartisan |
406 PARK AVE NW
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-7516 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Cooperstown Park |
|
Scott Loge |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 92
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-0092 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Cooperstown Park |
|
Melanie Rogers |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 56
COOPERSTOWN ND 58425-0056 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crosby Park |
|
Brenda Casteel |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 312
CROSBY ND 58730-0312 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crosby Park |
|
Traci Lund |
Nonpartisan |
511 2ND ST NE
CROSBY ND 58730 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Crosby Park |
|
Patrick Wolf |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 4
CROSBY ND 58730-0004 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McVille Park |
|
Jason Beglau |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 54
MCVILLE ND 58254-0054 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McVille Park |
|
Jordan Nerison |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 46
MCVILLE ND 58254-0046 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McVille Park |
|
Justin Nerison |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 164
MCVILLE ND 58254-0164 |
|
|
Park Board Member
McVille Park |
|
Tami Stein |
Nonpartisan |
P O BOX 35
MCVILLE ND 58254-0035 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ellendale Park |
|
Colette Middlestead |
Nonpartisan |
421 4TH ST S
ELLENDALE ND 58436 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Ellendale Park |
|
Kerry Waldo |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 296
ELLENDALE ND 58436-0296 |
|
|
Park Board Member
New Salem Park |
|
Robert Boehm |
Nonpartisan |
301 LAKE ST
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4101 |
|
|
Park Board Member
New Salem Park |
|
Bryan Sutton |
Nonpartisan |
408 8TH ST N
NEW SALEM ND 58563-4324 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Parshall Park |
|
Lori Jo Brugh |
Nonpartisan |
203 1ST ST NE
PARSHALL ND 58770-7223 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Parshall Park |
|
Melody Sockabasin-Voigt |
Nonpartisan |
107 1ST ST NE
PARSHALL ND 58770-7236 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Petersburg Park |
|
Janice Sonderland |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 224
PETERSBURG ND 58272-0224 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Steele Park |
|
Kasey Kallenbach |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 202
STEELE ND 58482-0202 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Steele Park |
|
Damian Kennedy |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 282
STEELE ND 58482-0282 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Watford City Park |
|
William “Billy” Carlson |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 792
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Watford City Park |
|
LeAnne Voll |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 424
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Hillsboro Park |
|
Ray Weber |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 424
HILLSBORO ND 58045-0424 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Abercrombie Park |
|
Danny Wise |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 6
ABERCROMBIE ND 58001-0006 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Fairmount Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Glen Ullin Park |
|
Jerrid Soupir |
Nonpartisan |
903 W ASH AVE
GLEN ULLIN ND 58631 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Wyndmere Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Lakota Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member
Dodge Park |
|
Dianne Duttenhefer |
Nonpartisan |
305 HIGHWAY 200 E
DODGE ND 58625 |
|
|
Park Board Member
Belfield Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Christine Park |
|
Cathy Duhigg |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 24
CHRISTINE ND 58015-0024 |
|
|
Park Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Christine Park |
|
Audrey Klumper |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 44
CHRISTINE ND 58015-0044 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Williston Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner Unexpired 2-Year Term
Bowman Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
South Heart Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
New Leipzig City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Dickinson Park |
|
Daniel Duletski |
Nonpartisan |
2346 5TH ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Dickinson Park |
|
KC Homiston |
Nonpartisan |
1492 W HIGH ST
DICKINSON ND 58601-3680 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Dickinson Park |
|
Howard Sharpe |
Nonpartisan |
2014 3RD ST W
DICKINSON ND 58601-2454 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Williston Park |
|
Michael Owens |
Nonpartisan |
1520 2ND AVE E
WILLISTON ND 58801-4309 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Williston Park |
|
Joel Wilt |
Nonpartisan |
211 22ND ST E
WILLISTON ND 58801-3537 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Grand Forks Park |
|
Paul Barta |
Nonpartisan |
2626 AUGUSTA DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-2826 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Grand Forks Park |
|
Jay Panzer |
Nonpartisan |
3985 S 17TH ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-3449 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Bowman Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
New Rockford Park |
|
Kristi Swenson |
Nonpartisan |
414 1ST AVE N
NEW ROCKFORD ND 58356-1706 |
|
|
Director, Southwest Water Authority
Dickinson |
|
Larry Stang |
Nonpartisan |
418 5TH ST SW
DICKINSON ND 58601-5986 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Litchville Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Halliday Park |
|
Zoe Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 4
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0004 |
|
|
Park Board Commissioner
Halliday Park |
|
Harvey W Schmitz |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 403
HALLIDAY ND 58636-0403 |
|
|
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Justin Briscoe |
Nonpartisan |
748 50TH ST S
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
(701) 388-1218 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Terry W Lee |
Nonpartisan |
325 7TH ST W
WEST FARGO ND 58078-1529 |
|
(701) 282-8405 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Barry D Miller |
Nonpartisan |
637 12 1/2 AVE E
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 793-6053 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Darrick Mischke |
Nonpartisan |
764 35th Ave E
West Fargo ND 58078 |
|
(701) 238-9828 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Andrea Payne |
Nonpartisan |
2857 UMBER CT S
FARGO ND 58104-8431 |
|
(605) 595-8456 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Dan Schaeffer |
Nonpartisan |
944 WESTWYND DR
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 282-2885 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Jeff Shirley |
Nonpartisan |
104 BROOKTREE DR
HARWOOD ND 58042 |
|
(701) 238-8800 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Patti F Stedman |
Nonpartisan |
1921 6TH ST E
WEST FARGO ND 58078 |
|
(701) 371-9537 |
School Board Member
West Fargo School Dist #6 |
|
Shelley Treib |
Nonpartisan |
2415 10TH ST W
WEST FARGO ND 58078-3206 |
|
(701) 361-0831 |
School Board Member
Yellowstone SD#14 |
|
Jessica Cayko |
Nonpartisan |
15842 36TH ST NW
FAIRVIEW MT 59221-9333 |
|
|
School Board Member
Yellowstone SD#14 |
|
Jason P Rau |
Nonpartisan |
3151 156TH AVE NW
CARTWRIGHT ND 58838-9643 |
|
|
School Board Member
Alexander SD#2 |
|
Darcy Delaney |
Nonpartisan |
1702 146TH AVE NW
ALEXANDER ND 58831-9523 |
|
|
School Board Member
Alexander SD#2 |
|
Jeremy Heen |
Nonpartisan |
4502 139TH AVE NW
ALEXANDER ND 58831-8710 |
|
|
School Board Member
Alexander SD#2 |
|
Tim Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
14022 29TH ST NW
ALEXANDER ND 58831-9701 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Brandi Aune |
Nonpartisan |
1521 7TH ST N
FARGO ND 58102 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
David A Gregor |
Nonpartisan |
1014 24TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Thomas Hill |
Nonpartisan |
1521 6TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103-2521 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Jim Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
344 7TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103-2822 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Ahmed Kamel |
Nonpartisan |
2901 38 1/2 AVE S
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
John Rodenbiker |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 10291
FARGO ND 58106 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Doug Rymph |
Nonpartisan |
1021 8TH ST S
FARGO ND 58103 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Kristi Ulrich |
Nonpartisan |
6115 16TH ST S
FARGO ND 58104 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fargo School District #1 |
|
Jacob C Webster |
Nonpartisan |
1341 4TH AVE S
FARGO ND 58103-1615 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Amber Flynn |
Nonpartisan |
3720 CHERRY ST APT Q66
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7697 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Paul T George |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 5123
GRAND FORKS ND 58206 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Casey Hammer |
Nonpartisan |
2700 S 25h St #8
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Angela Harrison-Urlacher |
Nonpartisan |
1002 CHESTNUT ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-5629 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Lee Hensrud |
Nonpartisan |
1525 CHERRY ST
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-7319 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Ward K Johnson |
Nonpartisan |
702 REEVES DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-4920 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Gabe Kilzer |
Nonpartisan |
506 S 27TH AVE
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Kevin Kuntz |
Nonpartisan |
4768 PINES CIR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Eric R Lunn |
Nonpartisan |
96 RIVERS EDGE DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-8077 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Alex Reichert |
Nonpartisan |
625 REEVES DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Cynthia H Shabb |
Nonpartisan |
2418 W FALLCREEK CT
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-5255 |
|
|
School Board Member
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Matt Spivey |
Nonpartisan |
5702 PINEHURST DR
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-2808 |
|
|
School Board Member
Jamestown School Dist #1 |
|
Diane C Hanson |
Nonpartisan |
1805 3RD AVE NE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-2400 |
|
|
School Board Member
Jamestown School Dist #1 |
|
Roger J Haut |
Nonpartisan |
1209 5TH AVE NW
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-2208 |
|
|
School Board Member
Jamestown School Dist #1 |
|
Jennifer Schlenker Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
1710 2ND PL NE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-3915 |
|
|
School Board Member
Jamestown School Dist #1 |
|
Steve Veldkamp |
Nonpartisan |
8363 41ST ST SE
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-9411 |
|
|
School Board Member
Jamestown School Dist #1 |
|
Cynthia J Wish |
Nonpartisan |
510 2ND ST SW
JAMESTOWN ND 58401-4008 |
|
|
School Board Member – Areas 2&3
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Virginia Ceynar |
Nonpartisan |
3461 131ST AVE NW
ARNEGARD ND 58835-9116 |
|
|
School Board Member – Areas 2&3
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Shannon Faller |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 502
ARNEGARD ND 58835 |
|
|
School Board Member – Area 1
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Paul Lehto |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 2952
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
School Board Member – Area 1
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Lance Madsen |
Nonpartisan |
BOX 1161
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
School Board Member – Area 1
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Dawn Maki |
Nonpartisan |
205 5TH AVE NE
WATFORD CITY ND 58854 |
|
|
School Board Member – Areas 4&5
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Bradley Sanford |
Nonpartisan |
1965 130TH AVE NW
ARNEGARD ND 58835 |
|
|
School Board Member – Areas 2&3
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Carla Schwartzenberger |
Nonpartisan |
1416 10TH ST SW
WATFORD CITY ND 58854-6845 |
|
|
School Board Member – Area 6
McKenzie SD#1 |
|
Heather Wisness |
Nonpartisan |
4151 110TH AVE NW
KEENE ND 58847 |
|
|
School Board Member Bowman Area School District (Vote for candidates from both areas)
Bowman School |
|
Tobiann Andrews |
Nonpartisan |
7908 148TH AVE SW
BOWMAN ND 58623-9126 |
|
|
School Board Member Bowman Area School District (Vote for candidates from both areas)
Bowman School |
|
Jennifer Jahner |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 328
BOWMAN ND 58623-0328 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Dickinson School |
|
Kris Fehr |
Nonpartisan |
10641 HIGHWAY 10 E
DICKINSON ND 58601-9567 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Dickinson School |
|
Kimberly L Schwartz |
Nonpartisan |
644 4TH AVE E
DICKINSON ND 58601-4419 |
|
|
School Board Member
Killdeer School |
|
Scott Bice |
Nonpartisan |
30 HIGHWAY 22 N
KILLDEER ND 58640-9171 |
|
|
School Board Member
Minot School District |
|
Roger Kluck |
Nonpartisan |
1303 15TH ST SW
MINOT ND 58701-5774 |
|
|
School Board Member
Minot School District |
|
Mitch Kraft |
Nonpartisan |
1105 18 1/2 AVE SW
MINOT ND 58701-6136 |
|
|
School Board Member
Minot School District |
|
Mark Lyman |
Nonpartisan |
1809 ASPEN CIRCLE SW
MINOT ND 58701 |
|
|
School Board Member
Minot School District |
|
Jim Rostad |
Nonpartisan |
6210 HIGHWAY 2 & 52 W
MINOT ND 58701 |
|
|
School Board Member Center Seat
Center/Stanton School District |
|
Richard Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 1212
CENTER ND 58530-1212 |
|
|
School Board Member Rhame Area School District (Vote for candidates from both areas)
Bowman School |
|
Andrea Bowman |
Nonpartisan |
8301 158TH AVE SW
RHAME ND 58651-9726 |
|
|
School Board Member Rhame Area School District (Vote for candidates from both areas)
Bowman School |
|
Russell Homelvig |
Nonpartisan |
9804 169TH AVE SW
RHAME ND 58651-9759 |
|
|
School Board Member
Dickinson School |
|
Sheila Getz |
Nonpartisan |
10336 HIGHWAY 10 E
DICKINSON ND 58601 |
|
|
School Board Member
Dickinson School |
|
Brent Seaks |
Nonpartisan |
233 12TH ST E
DICKINSON ND 58601-4040 |
|
|
School Board Member
Dickinson School |
|
David W Wilkie |
Nonpartisan |
1226 12th St W
Dickinson ND 58601 |
|
|
School Board Member
Bismarck Public School Dist. 1 |
|
Heide Delorme |
Nonpartisan |
4612 KOST DR
BISMARCK ND 58503 |
|
|
School Board Member
Bismarck Public School Dist. 1 |
|
Rick Geloff |
Nonpartisan |
425 COLT AVE
BISMARCK ND 58503-8222 |
|
|
School Board Member
Bismarck Public School Dist. 1 |
|
Lawrence King |
Nonpartisan |
1017 COTTAGE DR
BISMARCK ND 58501-2458 |
|
|
School Board Member
Williston School District |
|
Sara Kasmer |
Nonpartisan |
1309 E HILLCOURT
WILLISTON ND 58801-4456 |
|
|
School Board Member
Williston School District |
|
Heather Wheeler |
Nonpartisan |
3306 22ND AVE W
WILLISTON ND 58801-2434 |
|
|
School Board Member
Beulah School |
|
Stacee McLaughlin |
Nonpartisan |
120 HOMESITE AVE
BEULAH ND 58523-6655 |
|
|
School Board Member
Beulah School |
|
Doug Moore |
Nonpartisan |
624 1ST ST NW
BEULAH ND 58523-6920 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Katie Dachtler |
Nonpartisan |
902 STANFORD RD
GRAND FORKS ND 58203-2135 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Linda G Jenkins |
Nonpartisan |
2051 WESTMINSTER CT
GRAND FORKS ND 58201-6492 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Tim Lamb |
Nonpartisan |
3550 S 17TH AVE
GRAND FORKS ND 58201 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Grand Forks School Dist |
|
Roland Riemers |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 14702
Grand Forks ND 58208 |
|
(701) 317-1803 |
School Board Member
Mapleton School Dist #7 |
|
Patrick Mccoy |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 7
MAPLETON ND 58059-0007 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Mapleton School Dist #7 |
|
Joshua Radcliffe |
Nonpartisan |
5 MERIDIAN RD
MAPLETON ND 58059-4024 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 2-Year Term
Mapleton School Dist #7 |
|
Gary Ripplinger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 38
MAPLETON ND 58059-0038 |
|
|
School Board Member – Area 1
Hillsboro School |
|
Tim Kozojed |
Nonpartisan |
309 162ND AVE SE
HILLSBORO ND 58045-9139 |
|
|
School Board Member – City Position
Hettinger School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Member – Rural Position
Hettinger School |
|
Tenille Guthrie |
Nonpartisan |
204 LAKEVIEW DR
HETTINGER ND 58639-9500 |
|
|
School Board Member – Rural Position
Hettinger School |
|
Kevin Ormiston |
Nonpartisan |
706 3RD ST NW
HETTINGER ND 58639-8550 |
|
|
School Board Member Area NW#2
Central Cass School #17 |
|
Jack Haines |
Nonpartisan |
3686 147TH AVE SE
WHEATLAND ND 58079-9761 |
|
|
School Board Member City
Central Cass School #17 |
|
Mike Lee |
Nonpartisan |
554 MARTINS AVE
CASSELTON ND 58012 |
|
|
School Board Member – Zone 6 & 7
Mayport CG School Dist #14 |
|
Adam Erickson |
Nonpartisan |
719 RIVERWOOD DR
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1304 |
|
|
School Board Member – Zone 1 & 2
Mayport CG School Dist #14 |
|
Jeff Hovde |
Nonpartisan |
590 146TH AVE NE
PORTLAND ND 58274-9429 |
|
|
School Board Member – Zone 1 & 2
Mayport CG School Dist #14 |
|
Jeremy Strand |
Nonpartisan |
35 1/2 MAIN ST W
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1313 |
|
|
School Board Member – Zone 5
Mayport CG School Dist #14 |
|
Marlana Strand |
Nonpartisan |
804 3RD ST
PORTLAND ND 58274 |
|
|
School Board Member – Zone 6 & 7
Mayport CG School Dist #14 |
|
Wayne Trudeau |
Nonpartisan |
126 4TH AVE NE
MAYVILLE ND 58257-1228 |
|
|
School Board Member Area #3
Northern Cass School Dist #97 |
|
Jody Bohn Baldock |
Nonpartisan |
112 3RD ST
GRANDIN ND 58038-4024 |
|
|
School Board Member Area #2
Northern Cass School Dist #97 |
|
Joel Degerness |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 73
ARTHUR ND 58006 |
|
|
School Board Member Area #3
Northern Cass School Dist #97 |
|
Sean Jalbert |
Nonpartisan |
144 6TH ST
GRANDIN ND 58038 |
|
|
School Board Member Area #7
Northern Cass School Dist #97 |
|
Lance Nelson |
Nonpartisan |
2551 167TH AVE SE
ARGUSVILLE ND 58005 |
|
|
School Board Member Rural
Beach School District |
|
Mark Lund |
Nonpartisan |
15261 30TH ST SW
SENTINEL BUTTE ND 58654 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 1-Year Term
Fort Yates School |
|
Loretta Marie Bad Heart Bull |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 413
FORT YATES ND 58538-0413 |
|
|
School Board Member Unexpired 1-Year Term
Fort Yates School |
|
Melissa Ann Eagle |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 144
FORT YATES ND 58538-0144 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
Belfield School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Member Rural
Belfield School |
|
Anthony Krebs |
Nonpartisan |
12881 37TH ST SW
BELFIELD ND 58622-9237 |
|
|
School Board Member
Hazen #3 School Dist |
|
Brian Nolan |
Nonpartisan |
800 DIVIDE ST
HAZEN ND 58545-4946 |
|
|
School Board Member
Hazen #3 School Dist |
|
Jennifer Wallender |
Nonpartisan |
401 3RD AVE NW
HAZEN ND 58545 |
|
|
School Board Member Rural
Richardton/Taylor School |
|
Jody Hoff |
Nonpartisan |
3729 86TH AVE SW
RICHARDTON ND 58652-9457 |
|
|
School Board Member Rural
Richardton/Taylor School |
|
Duane Zent |
Nonpartisan |
9077 50TH ST SW
LEFOR ND 58641-9227 |
|
|
School Board Member
Halliday School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Member
Lone Tree School District |
|
Jason Bosserman |
Nonpartisan |
16491 49TH ST SW
GOLVA ND 58632-9756 |
|
|
School Board Member
Lone Tree School District |
|
Gene Weinreis |
Nonpartisan |
16420 53RD ST SW
GOLVA ND 58632-9768 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
South Heart School |
|
Jon Jacobson |
Nonpartisan |
404 PHEASANT DR
SOUTH HEART ND 58655 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
South Heart School |
|
Randy Kudrna |
Nonpartisan |
3975 120TH AVE SW
SOUTH HEART ND 58655-9760 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
Mandan School District |
|
Lori Furaus |
Nonpartisan |
1208 1ST ST NW #1
MANDAN ND 58554-2052 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
Mandan School District |
|
Ross Munns |
Nonpartisan |
716 FARMSTEAD CT SW
MANDAN ND 58554-3050 |
|
|
School Board Member At Large
Mandan School District |
|
Tim Rector |
Nonpartisan |
3300 OLD RED TRL
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
David Leon Archambault |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 519
FORT YATES ND 58538-0519 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Randez Marie Bailey |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 506
FORT YATES ND 58538-0506 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
John Jacob (“JAKE”) Luger |
Nonpartisan |
1904 HWY 24 HWY
FORT YATES ND 58538 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Shane Dustin Luger |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 381
FORT YATES ND 58538-0381 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Kory James Mclaughlin |
Nonpartisan |
2899 HIGHWAY 6
SELFRIDGE ND 58568 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
John Wayne Montclair |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 452
FORT YATES ND 58538-0452 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Garek H Murphy |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 644
FORT YATES ND 58538-0644 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Elliott James Rhoades |
Nonpartisan |
9311 HWY 24
FORT YATES ND 58538-9621 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Randal James White |
Nonpartisan |
3471 PAHA YAMNI LOOP
PORCUPINE ND 58569 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Bonnie White Bull |
Nonpartisan |
1020 MEADOWLARK ST
FORT YATES ND 58538 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Steven Ray Willard |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 158
FORT YATES ND 58538-0158 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Stephanie Ann Yellowhammer |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 326
FORT YATES ND 58538-0326 |
|
|
School Board Member
Fort Yates School |
|
Russell Bradley Young Bird |
Nonpartisan |
PO BOX 518
FORT YATES ND 58538-0518 |
|
|
School Board Member Stanton Seat
Center/Stanton School District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Selfridge School |
|
Edward Eugene Mosset |
Nonpartisan |
3800 100TH ST
SELFRIDGE ND 58568-9524 |
|
|
School Board City Member at Large
McClusky School #19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Rural Member at Large
McClusky School #19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
School Board Rural Member at Large Unexpired 2-Year Term
McClusky School #19 |
|
Jessica Boehm |
Nonpartisan |
1111 2ND AVE NW
MCCLUSKY ND 58463-9195 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Killdeer School |
|
Larry Lundberg |
Nonpartisan |
11230 5TH ST NW
KILLDEER ND 58640-9130 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Killdeer School |
|
James Mousseau |
Nonpartisan |
411 5TH AVE NW
KILLDEER ND 58640 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Center/Stanton School District |
|
Loren Henke |
Nonpartisan |
2134 HIGHWAY 31
HANNOVER ND 58563 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large Unexpired 1-Year Term
Mandan School District |
|
Kama Hoovestol |
Nonpartisan |
3430 HEARTWOOD DR SE
MANDAN ND 58554 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large Unexpired 1-Year Term
Mandan School District |
|
Darcy Jangula Randall |
Nonpartisan |
112 5TH ST NE
MANDAN ND 58554-3233 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Goodrich School #16 |
|
Moranda Miller |
Nonpartisan |
1993 20TH AVE NE
GOODRICH ND 58444-9300 |
|
|
School Board Member at Large
Goodrich School #16 |
|
Christopher Weippert |
Nonpartisan |
122 FRONT ST W
GOODRICH ND 58444-4500 |
|
|
Sales & Use Tax Administrator
City of Wilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sales & Use Tax Administrator
Wilton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
East Central |
|
Douglas Herman |
Nonpartisan |
602 Hackberry Dr S
Fargo ND 58104-6216 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 3
East Central |
|
Steven E McCullough |
Nonpartisan |
956 4th Ave W
West Fargo ND 58078 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 4
East Central |
|
Steven L Marquart |
Nonpartisan |
211 9th St S
Fargo ND 58108 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 6 Unexpired 4-Year Term
East Central |
|
Tom Olson |
Nonpartisan |
1621 7th Street S
Fargo ND 58103 |
tomolson3269@gmail.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 9 Unexpired 4-Year Term
East Central |
|
Norm Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
3121 9th St N
Fargo ND 58102-1341 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
North Central |
|
Gary H Lee |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 5005
Minot ND 58702 |
Oblgary@minot.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 4 Unexpired 2-Year Term
North Central |
|
Stacy J Louser |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 1443
Minot ND 58702 |
stacy_schaeffer@hotmail.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 4 Unexpired 2-Year Term
North Central |
|
Bob Martin |
Nonpartisan |
201 S Main Street Ste 200
Minot ND 58701 |
rwmlawyer@hotmail.com
www.martin4judge.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 5
North Central |
|
Todd L Cresap |
Nonpartisan |
2520 63rd St NW
Minot ND 58703-8829 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 1
Northeast |
|
Kari Agotness |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 513
Edmore ND 58330 |
|
(701) 644-2288 |
Judge of the District Court No. 1
Northeast |
|
Lonnie W Olson |
Nonpartisan |
2220 10th Avenue SW
Devils Lake ND 58301-8602 |
prosecutor4536@hotmail.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 1
Northeast |
|
Ryan J Thompson |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 932
Rolla ND 58367 |
ryan7thompson@gmail.com |
(701) 739-3210 |
Judge of the District Court No. 1
Northeast |
|
Jim Wang |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 211
Minnewaukan ND 58301 |
jamespwang@gondtc.com |
(701) 766-4535 |
Judge of the District Court No. 5
Northeast |
|
Laurie A Fontaine |
Nonpartisan |
14134 Hwy 5
Cavalier ND 58220-9751 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 3
Northeast Central |
|
Jon Jay Jensen |
Nonpartisan |
2565 Sand Hills Avenue
Grand Forks ND 58201-9229 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 1
Northwest |
|
Josh B Rustad |
Nonpartisan |
1622 20th Avenue W
Williston ND 58801-4318 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 3 Unexpired 4-Year Term
Northwest |
|
Paul W Jacobson |
Nonpartisan |
915 7th Ave W
Williston ND 58801-4918 |
|
(701) 572-5004 |
Judge of the District Court No. 4 Unexpired 4-Year Term
Northwest |
|
Robin A Schmidt |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 511
Watford City ND 58854-0511 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
South Central |
|
Sonna M Anderson |
Nonpartisan |
1919 162nd Ave NW
Bismarck ND 58503-8444 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 5
South Central |
|
Cynthia M Feland |
Nonpartisan |
514 East Thayer Ave
Bismarck ND 58501 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 8 Unexpired 4-Year Term
South Central |
|
James S Hill |
Nonpartisan |
234 East Divide Ave
Bismarck ND 58501-2650 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
Southeast |
|
Mark Blumer |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 7340
Fargo ND 58106 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
Southeast |
|
Lyle R Bopp |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 125
Forman ND 58032-0125 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
Southeast |
|
Carl Martineck |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 134
Valley City ND 58072 |
carl.martineck@gmail.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 4
Southeast |
|
James D Hovey |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 466
New Rockford ND 58356-0466 |
hoveyjd@gmail.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 5
Southeast |
|
Daniel D Narum |
Nonpartisan |
PO Box 322
LaMoure ND 58458-0216 |
judgenarum.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 5
Southeast |
|
Kim Radermacher |
Nonpartisan |
7787 Hwy 281
Edgeley ND 58433-9502 |
kimrader@radermacherlaw.com |
|
Judge of the District Court No. 6
Southeast |
|
Jay Schmitz |
Nonpartisan |
1731 5 1/2 Ave NE
Jametown ND 58401-2533 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 7
Southeast |
|
Troy LeFevre |
Nonpartisan |
316 2nd Ave SE
Jamestown ND 58401 |
|
|
Judge of the District Court No. 2
Southwest |
|
William A Herauf |
Nonpartisan |
1055 5th Ave W
Dickinson ND 58601-3836 |
|
|